HP Networking > Network Security > Firewall > HP F1000 VPN Firewall > JD109A

OverviewHP ProCurve JD109A X170 1G SFP LC LH70 1550 Transceiver, 1-Port
Mfr. Part Number:

JD109A

Manufacturer: HP Networking
Description: HP ProCurve JD109A X170 1G SFP LC LH70 1550 Transceiver, 1-Port 1000Base-LH LC
Full Description: HP ProCurve JD109A X170 1G SFP LC LH70 1550 Transceiver, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit LH70 Transceiver, 1 x GbE LC Port (1000Base-LH), provides a full-duplex Gigabit connectivity up to 70km on 1550nm single-mode fiber with LH Standard
Status: Current Product
Inventory & Prices
Availability:
0 in stock 0 available for pre-order
Shipping Date:
 -  -
Retail Price: $4,999.00
Your Price: Not Available
Quantity:
   
To Order:
JD109A is not available for order at this time
Take a look at Great Deals on available related products below
 
Image
JD109A
Related Products
AJ837A
AJ837A
$30.00
AJ836A
AJ836A
$55.00
AJ835A
AJ835A
$33.00
AJ834A
AJ834A
$45.00
AJ834A
AJ834A
$78.00
AJ837A
AJ837A
$37.00
AJ837A
AJ837A
$38.00
BK841A
BK841A
$40.00
BK843A
BK843A
$73.00
AJ839A
AJ839A
$237.00
Related Categories