HP Networking > Switches > Campus/Branch LAN Access > HP ProCurve 4800G Switch > JD498A

OverviewHP ProCurve JD498A X110 100M SFP LC LX10 Transceiver, 1-Port
Mfr. Part Number:

JD498A

Manufacturer: HP Networking
Description: HP ProCurve JD498A X110 100M SFP LC LX10 Transceiver, 1-Port 100Base-LX LC
Full Description: HP ProCurve JD498A X110 100M SFP LC LX10 Transceiver, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) 100 Mbps LX10 Transceiver, 1 x 100Mbps LC Port (100Base-LX), provides a full duplex 100 Mb/s solution for up to 10km on a single-mode fiber cable
Status: Current Product
Inventory & Prices
Availability:
0 in stock 0 available for pre-order
Shipping Date:
 -  -
Retail Price: $379.00
Your Price: Not Available
Quantity:
   
To Order:
JD498A is not available for order at this time
Take a look at Great Deals on available related products below
 
Image
JD498A
Related Products
JD010A
JD010A
$2,598.00
JD360B
JD360B
$109.00
AJ837A
AJ837A
$34.00
AJ836A
AJ836A
$57.00
AJ835A
AJ835A
$55.00
AJ834A
AJ834A
$45.00
JD368B
JD368B
$258.00
JD360B
JD360B
$291.00
BK840A
BK840A
$58.00
BK841A
BK841A
$56.00
Related Categories