Rockwell Automation > PLC & HMI > Networks & Communication > Stratix EtherNet Switches > 1783-ETAP1F

OverviewAllen-Bradley 1783-ETAP1F EtherNet/IP Tap, 3-Port
Mfr. Part Number:

1783-ETAP1F

Manufacturer: Allen-Bradley / Rockwell Automation
Description: Allen-Bradley 1783-ETAP1F EtherNet/IP Tap, 2-Port Copper & 1-Port Fiber
Full Description: Allen-Bradley 1783-ETAP1F EtherNet/IP Tap, 2-Port 10/100 Mbps Copper (Full or Half Duplex) and 1-Port 100Base-FX Multimode Fiber (LC connector), 24V DC Power
UPC / GTIN: 10612598594440
Status: Current Product
Inventory & Prices
Availability:
0 in stock 0 available for pre-order
Shipping Date:
 -  -
Retail Price: $533.00
Your Price: Not Available
Quantity:
   
To Order:
1783-ETAP1F is not available for order at this time
Take a look at Great Deals on available related products below
 
Image
1783-ETAP1F
Related Products
1783-RMS06T/A
1783-RMS06T/A
$1,163.00
1783-MX08F/A
1783-MX08F/A
$1,644.00