All Manufacturers > Special Offer

 (58 products)
  1  2  3  Next
J9148A HP UPP HP ProCurve J9148A 2910 al Switch 2910-48G-PoE+, 44-P GE-T & 4-P DP & 2-P IF $5,479.00 $449.00 -92% 18 buyit
MPS-B560F-MJ52DF/A RA NFS Allen Bradley MPS-B560F-MJ52DF AC Servo Motor, Stainless Steel, 460V, 3000RPM, A $7,630.00 $607.00 -92% 6 buyit
6AV3607-1JC20-0AX1 Siemens UPP Siemens 6AV3607-1JC20-0AX1 SIMATIC OP7/DP Operator Panel, Mono, Keypad, 24VDC $2,597.00 $778.00 -70% 4 buyit
J9727A HP UPP HP Aruba J9727A 2920 Switch 2920-24G-PoE+ 24-GE PoE+ & 2-Slots for 10G Modules $2,198.00 $775.00 -65% 5 buyit
MVI56E-MCM RA UPP ProSoft Technology MVI56E-MCM MVI56E Modbus Master/Slave Enhanced Comm Module $2,931.00 $978.00 -67% 10 buyit
UC560-FXO-K9 Cisco UPP Cisco UC560-FXO-K9 Unified Communications 560 with 4-FXO/FXS Ports, 24 User $3,650.00 $1,454.00 -60% 5 buyit
6AV3535-1TA01-0AX0 Siemens UPP Siemens 6AV3535-1TA01-0AX0 SIMATIC OP35 Operator Panel, Color, Keypad, 24VDC $18,474.00 $748.00 -96% 5 buyit
MPL-B330P-SJ22AA/A RA UPP Allen-Bradley MPL-B330P-SJ22AA Brushless Servo Motor 460V 5000-RPM, Series A $1,330.00 $520.00 -61% 3 buyit
6FX1118-4AA00 Siemens UPP Siemens 6FX1118-4AA00 SINUMERIK 3 Digital Input/Output Combo, 48DI/24DO 0.1A $1,580.00 $242.00 -85% 6 buyit
6FC5247-0AA00-0AA2 Siemens UPP Siemens 6FC5247-0AA00-0AA2 SINUMERIK 840D/DE NCU Box 13A with Power Unit $1,193.00 $256.00 -79% 9 buyit
J9534A HP UPP HP ProCurve J9534A V2 Switch Module 24-Port GE PoE+ for E5400/E8200 zl Switches $3,599.00 $377.00 -90% 4 buyit
2090-XXNPMP-16S03/A RA UPP Allen-Bradley 2090-XXNPMP-16S03 Std Power Cable, Bayonet & Flying-leads, 3m, A $178.00 $119.00 -33% 1 buyit
6SE7090-0XX84-0AB0 Siemens UPP Siemens 6SE7090-0XX84-0AB0 SIMOVERT MASTERDRIVES CUVC Vector Control Unit $4,530.00 $856.00 -81% 12 buyit
1771-IFE/C RA UPP PLC-5 Analog Input Module, Inputs: 16 single ended or 8 differential, Series C $5,660.00 $125.00 -98% 2 buyit
5SY6502-7 Siemens UPP Siemens 5SY6502-7 SENTRON Miniature Circuit Breaker 1P+N 2A 230V $137.00 $20.00 -85% 8 buyit
J9307A HP NSS HP ProCurve J9307A 5400zl/8200zl Switch Module, 24-Port 10/100/1000-T PoE+ $4,199.00 $324.00 -92% 6 buyit
MVI56-MDA4 RA UPP ProSoft Technology MVI56-MDA4 MDA Scientific CM4 Gas Analyzer Master Module $2,839.00 $1,007.00 -65% 8 buyit
JC772A HP NSO HP ProCurve JC772A 5900 Switch 5900AF-48XG-4QSFP+, 48 10GE-SFP+ & 4 40GE-QSFP+ $29,990.00 $4,499.00 -85% 1 buyit
1746-IA16/C RA UPP Allen-Bradley 1746-IA16 SLC 500 16-Channel AC Digital Input Module, Series C $595.00 $17.00 -97% 40 buyit
CTS-EX90-K9= Cisco UPP Cisco CTS-EX90-K9 TelePresence EX90 Video Conferencing System 24", Camera/Mic $12,870.00 $1,696.00 -87% 4 buyit
J9359A HP UPP HP ProCurve J9359A MultiService Mobility Access Point MSM422, 1-GE, PoE 802.3af $999.00 $47.00 -95% 5 buyit
QSFP-40G-CSR4 Cisco UPP Cisco QSFP-40G-CSR4 QSFP 4x10GBASE-SR Transceiver Module, MPO-12, 300M $2,995.00 $96.00 -97% 13 buyit
WS-C3850-24U-S Cisco NFO Cisco WS-C3850-24U-S Catalyst 3850 Switch 24 GE UPoE, 1100WAC PS, IP Base $7,800.00 $2,424.00 -69% 1 buyit
WS-C3850-48UW-S Cisco NFS Cisco WS-C3850-48UW-S Catalyst 3850 Switch 48-Port GE UPoE, 5 AP Lic., IP Base $14,500.00 $3,779.00 -74% 1 buyit
SFP-10G-SR++ Cisco NFS Cisco SFP-10G-SR++ 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module, up to 300m link lengths, MMF $995.00 $86.00 -91% 198 buyit
Showing 1 - 25 of 58 products
Page 1 of 3   |   Go to page