Cisco > Special Offer

 (15 products)
EM-HDA-6FXO= Cisco UPP Cisco EM-HDA-6FXO 6-port FXO Voice and Fax Expansion Module $1,200.00 $6.50 -99% 3 buyit
CP-7925G-A-K9= Cisco UPP Cisco CP-7925G-A-K9 Wireless IP Phone 7925G FCC without Battery/Power Supply $675.00 $678.00 0% 5 buyit
WS-X6148E-GE-45AT= Cisco UPP Cisco WS-X6148E-GE-45AT Catalyst 6500 48-Port GE PoE+ RJ-45 Interface Module $15,000.00 $286.00 -98% 5 buyit
IE-3000-4TC Cisco UPP Cisco IE-3000-4TC Industrial Ethernet 3000 Switch 4-FE 10/100, 2-GE T/SFP $1,495.00 $369.00 -75% 4 buyit
WS-C2960S-48FPS-L Cisco UPP Cisco WS-C2960S-48FPS-L Catalyst 2960S Switch, 48-Port GigE PoE+, 4-1G/SFP, 740W $7,495.00 $479.00 -94% 1 buyit
WS-C3750X-24T-L Cisco UPP Cisco WS-C3750X-24T-L Catalyst 3750X Switch, 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet, LAN Base $6,000.00 $564.00 -91% 2 buyit
CISCO2921-V/K9 Cisco NFO Cisco 2921-V/K9 Router 3-Port GE 4-EHWIC 1-SM PVDM3-32, 512D/256CF, Voice Bundle $4,495.00 $1,009.00 -78% 1 buyit
AIR-CT5508-500-K9 Cisco UPP Cisco AIR-CT5508-500-K9 5508 Wireless Controller, up to 500 Cisco Access Points $104,995.00 $3,047.00 -97% 3 buyit
WS-C3850-48UW-S Cisco NFS Cisco WS-C3850-48UW-S Catalyst 3850 Switch 48-Port GE UPoE, 5 AP Lic., IP Base $14,500.00 $4,250.00 -71% 1 buyit
UC560-FXO-K9 Cisco UPP Cisco UC560-FXO-K9 Unified Communications 560 with 4-FXO/FXS Ports, 24 User $3,650.00 $1,115.00 -69% 4 buyit
SFP-10G-SR++ Cisco NFS Cisco SFP-10G-SR++ 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module, up to 300m link lengths, MMF $995.00 $86.00 -91% 160 buyit
WS-C2960+48PST-L Cisco UPP Cisco WS-C2960+48PST-L Catalyst 2960-Plus 48 10/100 PoE, 2-SFP, 2-GB, LAN Base $4,295.00 $669.00 -84% 3 buyit
C3201SMIC-TP= Cisco UPP Cisco C3201SMIC-TP 3200 SMIC Serial Mobile Interface Card w/Thermal Plates $795.00 $33.00 -96% 1 buyit
IE-3000-8TC Cisco UPP Cisco IE-3000-8TC Industrial Ethernet 3000 Switch 8-FE 10/100, 2-GE T/SFP $1,995.00 $484.00 -76% 12 buyit
SFP-10G-LR-X Cisco UPP Cisco SFP-10G-LR-X SFP+ 10G Module, LC Duplex SMF, Extended Temperature Range $4,195.00 $188.00 -96% 16 buyit