Cisco > Special Offer

 (15 products)
UC560-FXO-K9 Cisco UPP Cisco UC560-FXO-K9 Unified Communications 560 with 4-FXO/FXS Ports, 24 User $3,650.00 $1,449.00 -60% 1 buyit
SFP-10G-SR++ Cisco NFS Cisco SFP-10G-SR++ 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module, up to 300m link lengths, MMF $995.00 $71.00 -93% 346 buyit
C3850-NM-4-10G= Cisco UPP Cisco C3850-NM-4-10G Catalyst 3850 Network Module 4-Port 10GE, SFP & SFP+ $4,000.00 $1,294.00 -68% 2 buyit
MR18-HW Cisco NFO Cisco MR18-HW Meraki MR Series MR18 Cloud Managed Access Point, 3-Radio, 802.11n $649.00 $349.00 -46% 1 buyit
C3201SMIC-TP= Cisco UPP Cisco C3201SMIC-TP 3200 SMIC Serial Mobile Interface Card w/Thermal Plates $795.00 $96.00 -88% 1 buyit
IE-3000-8TC Cisco UPP Cisco IE-3000-8TC Industrial Ethernet 3000 Switch 8-FE 10/100, 2-GE T/SFP $1,995.00 $479.00 -76% 7 buyit
ME-3400EG-2CS-A Cisco UPP Cisco ME-3400EG-2CS-A ME 3400E Metro Switch, 2-Port Combo & 2-Port SFP, AC PS $1,895.00 $693.00 -63% 9 buyit
ASA5512-K9 Cisco UPP Cisco ASA5512-K9 ASA 5512-X Appliance Firewall 6-GE Data 1-GE Mgmt, AC, 3DES/AES $3,995.00 $961.00 -76% 1 buyit
WS-C3650-48FD-L Cisco NFS Cisco WS-C3650-48FD-L Catalyst 3650 Switch 48-GE Full PoE+, 2-10G-SFP+, LAN Base $10,100.00 $3,623.00 -64% 0
WS-C3750X-48P-S Cisco UPP Cisco WS-C3750X-48P-S Catalyst 3750X Switch, 48-Port Gigabit PoE+, 370W, IP Base $13,000.00 $1,599.00 -88% 1 buyit
IE-3000-4TC Cisco UPP Cisco IE-3000-4TC Industrial Ethernet 3000 Switch 4-FE 10/100, 2-GE T/SFP $1,495.00 $484.00 -68% 11 buyit
WS-C3850-48UW-S Cisco NFS Cisco WS-C3850-48UW-S Catalyst 3850 Switch 48-Port GE UPoE, 5 AP Lic., IP Base $14,500.00 $5,299.00 -63% 1 buyit
WS-C3850-24U-S Cisco NFO Cisco WS-C3850-24U-S Catalyst 3850 Switch 24 GE UPoE, 1100WAC PS, IP Base $7,800.00 $2,278.00 -71% 1 buyit
CISCO2921-V/K9 Cisco NFO Cisco 2921-V/K9 Router 3-Port GE 4-EHWIC 1-SM PVDM3-32, 512D/256CF, Voice Bundle $4,495.00 $1,842.00 -59% 1 buyit
EM-HDA-6FXO= Cisco UPP Cisco EM-HDA-6FXO 6-port FXO Voice and Fax Expansion Module $1,200.00 $11.00 -99% 4 buyit