Cisco > Routers > ASR 9000 Router > ASR 9000 Transceivers

 (47 products)
  1  2  Next
GLC-BX-D Cisco BPN Cisco GLC-BX-D 1000BASE-BX10 SFP module for single-strand SMF 1490-nm/1310-mn $1,300.00 $1,300.00
GLC-BX-D= Cisco BPN Cisco GLC-BX-D 1000BASE-BX10 SFP module for single-strand SMF 1490-nm/1310-mn $1,300.00 $1,300.00
GLC-BX-D= Cisco NSO Cisco GLC-BX-D 1000BASE-BX10 SFP module for single-strand SMF 1490-nm/1310-mn $1,300.00 $204.00 -84% 0
GLC-BX-D= Cisco NSS Cisco GLC-BX-D 1000BASE-BX10 SFP module for single-strand SMF 1490-nm/1310-mn $1,300.00 $224.00 -83% 0
GLC-BX-D= Cisco UPP Cisco GLC-BX-D 1000BASE-BX10 SFP module for single-strand SMF 1490-nm/1310-mn $1,300.00 $86.00 -93% 1 buyit
GLC-BX-U Cisco BPN Cisco GLC-BX-U 1000BASE-BX10 SFP module for single-strand SMF $1,300.00 $1,300.00
GLC-BX-U= Cisco BPN Cisco GLC-BX-U 1000BASE-BX10 SFP module for single-strand SMF $1,300.00 $1,300.00
GLC-BX-U= Cisco NSO Cisco GLC-BX-U 1000BASE-BX10 SFP module for single-strand SMF $1,300.00 $498.00 -62% 0
GLC-BX-U= Cisco NSS Cisco GLC-BX-U 1000BASE-BX10 SFP module for single-strand SMF $1,300.00 $553.00 -57% 0
GLC-BX-U= Cisco UPP Cisco GLC-BX-U 1000BASE-BX10 SFP module for single-strand SMF $1,300.00 $270.00 -79% 1 buyit
SFP-GE-L Cisco BPN Cisco SFP-GE-L 1000BASE-LX/LH Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP GBIC Module, DOM $1,100.00 $1,100.00
SFP-GE-L= Cisco BPN Cisco SFP-GE-L 1000BASE-LX/LH Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP GBIC Module, DOM $1,100.00 $1,100.00
SFP-GE-L= Cisco NSO Cisco SFP-GE-L 1000BASE-LX/LH Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP GBIC Module, DOM $1,100.00 $222.00 -80% 0
SFP-GE-L= Cisco NSS Cisco SFP-GE-L 1000BASE-LX/LH Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP GBIC Module, DOM $1,100.00 $226.00 -79% 0
SFP-GE-L= Cisco UPP Cisco SFP-GE-L 1000BASE-LX/LH Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP GBIC Module, DOM $1,100.00 $85.00 -92% 2 buyit
SFP-GE-S Cisco BPN Cisco SFP-GE-S 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module for MMF, DOM, LC/PC connector $550.00 $550.00
SFP-GE-S= Cisco BPN Cisco SFP-GE-S 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module for MMF, DOM, LC/PC connector $550.00 $550.00
SFP-GE-S= Cisco NSO Cisco SFP-GE-S 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module for MMF, DOM, LC/PC connector $550.00 $100.00 -82% 1 buyit
SFP-GE-S= Cisco NSS Cisco SFP-GE-S 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module for MMF, DOM, LC/PC connector $550.00 $166.00 -70% 0
SFP-GE-S= Cisco UPP Cisco SFP-GE-S 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module for MMF, DOM, LC/PC connector $550.00 $73.00 -87% 2 buyit
SFP-GE-T Cisco BPN Cisco SFP-GE-T SFP Module 1000BASE-T, RJ45 Copper, Extended Temperature Range $440.00 $440.00
SFP-GE-T= Cisco BPN Cisco SFP-GE-T SFP Module 1000BASE-T, RJ45 Copper, Extended Temperature Range $440.00 $440.00
SFP-GE-T= Cisco NSO Cisco SFP-GE-T SFP Module 1000BASE-T, RJ45 Copper, Extended Temperature Range $440.00 $97.00 -78% 2 buyit
SFP-GE-T= Cisco NSS Cisco SFP-GE-T SFP Module 1000BASE-T, RJ45 Copper, Extended Temperature Range $440.00 $103.00 -77% 2 buyit
SFP-GE-T= Cisco UPP Cisco SFP-GE-T SFP Module 1000BASE-T, RJ45 Copper, Extended Temperature Range $440.00 $81.00 -82% 9 buyit
Showing 1 - 25 of 47 products
Page 1 of 2   |   Go to page