Cisco > Routers > 10000 ESR Router > 10000 Optics > SFP-GE-S=

OverviewCisco SFP-GE-S 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module for MMF, DOM
Mfr. Part Number:

SFP-GE-S=

Manufacturer: Cisco
Description: Cisco SFP-GE-S 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module for MMF, DOM, LC/PC connector
Full Description: Cisco SFP-GE-S 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector
Status: Current Product
Inventory & Prices
Availability:
0 in stock 3 available for pre-order
Shipping Date:
 - Ships within 3 working days
Retail Price: $550.00
Your Price: from $73.00
Quantity:
To Order:
Choose your SFP-GE-S= below and click to Buy
 
Image
SFP-GE-S=
Related Products
WS-G5484=
$49.00
SFP-GE-T=
$81.00
SFP-GE-T=
$103.00
SFP-GE-T=
$97.00
SFP-GE-S=
$73.00
SFP-GE-L=
$85.00
SFP-GE-S=
$100.00
WS-G5486=
$68.00
GLC-ZX-SM=
$78.00