Cisco > Routers > 7600 Router > 7600 GBIC's, Optics & Xenpak's

 (280 products)
  1  2  3  4  5  Next
NextGroup
CPAK-100G-LR4 Cisco BPN Cisco CPAK-100G-LR4 100-Gbps Transceiver Module 100GBASE-LR4, 1310nm SMF, 10km $42,000.00 $42,000.00
CPAK-100G-LR4 Cisco NSO Cisco CPAK-100G-LR4 100-Gbps Transceiver Module 100GBASE-LR4, 1310nm SMF, 10km $42,000.00 $1,390.00 -97% 3 buyit
CPAK-100G-LR4 Cisco NSS Cisco CPAK-100G-LR4 100-Gbps Transceiver Module 100GBASE-LR4, 1310nm SMF, 10km $42,000.00 $969.00 -98% 2 buyit
CPAK-100G-LR4 Cisco UPP Cisco CPAK-100G-LR4 100-Gbps Transceiver Module 100GBASE-LR4, 1310nm SMF, 10km $42,000.00 $1,415.00 -97% 3 buyit
CPAK-100G-SR10 Cisco BPN Cisco CPAK-100G-SR10 100-Gbps Transceiver Module 100GBASE-SR10, OM3 MMF, 100m $7,350.00 $7,350.00
CPAK-100G-SR10 Cisco NFS Cisco CPAK-100G-SR10 100-Gbps Transceiver Module 100GBASE-SR10, OM3 MMF, 100m $7,350.00 $274.00 -96% 0
CPAK-100G-SR10 Cisco NSO Cisco CPAK-100G-SR10 100-Gbps Transceiver Module 100GBASE-SR10, OM3 MMF, 100m $7,350.00 $472.00 -94% 1 buyit
CPAK-100G-SR10 Cisco NSS Cisco CPAK-100G-SR10 100-Gbps Transceiver Module 100GBASE-SR10, OM3 MMF, 100m $7,350.00 $523.00 -93% 1 buyit
CPAK-100G-SR10 Cisco UPP Cisco CPAK-100G-SR10 100-Gbps Transceiver Module 100GBASE-SR10, OM3 MMF, 100m $7,350.00 $205.00 -97% 1 buyit
CWDM-8GBIC-SET1= Cisco BPN 4 lambda CWDM GBIC set; 2x 1470nm/ 1510nm/1550nm/1590nm $39,945.00 $39,945.00
CWDM-8GBIC-SET2= Cisco BPN 4 lambda CWDM GBIC set; 2x 1490nm/1530nm/1570nm/1610nm $39,945.00 $39,945.00
CWDM-CHASSIS-2= Cisco BPN 2 Slot Chassis for CWDM Mux Plug in Modules $500.00 $500.00
CWDM-GBIC-1470= Cisco BPN 1000BASE-CWDM 1470 nm GBIC (single mode only) $4,995.00 $4,995.00
CWDM-GBIC-1490= Cisco BPN 1000BASE-CWDM 1490 nm GBIC (single mode only) $4,995.00 $4,995.00
CWDM-GBIC-1510= Cisco BPN 1000BASE-CWDM 1510 nm GBIC (single mode only) $4,995.00 $4,995.00
CWDM-GBIC-1530= Cisco BPN 1000BASE-CWDM 1530 nm GBIC (single mode only) $4,995.00 $4,995.00
CWDM-GBIC-1550= Cisco BPN 1000BASE-CWDM 1550 nm GBIC (single mode only) $4,995.00 $4,995.00
CWDM-GBIC-1570= Cisco BPN 1000BASE-CWDM 1570 nm GBIC (single mode only) $4,995.00 $4,995.00
CWDM-GBIC-1590= Cisco BPN 1000BASE-CWDM 1590 nm GBIC (single mode only) $4,995.00 $4,995.00
CWDM-GBIC-1610= Cisco BPN 1000BASE-CWDM 1610 nm GBIC (single mode only) $4,995.00 $4,995.00
CWDM-MUX-4= Cisco BPN 4 Wavelength Add/Drop MUX for CWDM-CHASSIS-2= $9,000.00 $9,000.00
CWDM-MUX-4-SF1= Cisco BPN Single Fiber 4-Channel Mux/Demux $9,995.00 $9,995.00
CWDM-MUX-4-SF2= Cisco BPN Single Fiber 4-Channel Mux/Demux $9,995.00 $9,995.00
CWDM-MUX-8= Cisco BPN 8 Wavelength Mux/Demux Plug in Module for CWDM-CHASSIS-2= $14,000.00 $14,000.00
CWDM-MUX8A= Cisco BPN 8-channels CWDM MUX/DEMUX Module $8,000.00 $8,000.00
Showing 1 - 25 of 280 products
Page 1 of 12   |   Go to page