Cisco > Routers > 2600 Router > 2691 Network Modules

 (31 products)
  1  2  Next
NM-1FE-FX-V2 Cisco BPN Cisco NM-1FE-FX-V2 One-port Fast Ethernet, FX only Network Module, Version 2 $1,700.00 $1,700.00
NM-1FE-FX-V2= Cisco BPN Cisco NM-1FE-FX-V2 One-port Fast Ethernet, FX only Network Module, Version 2 $1,700.00 $1,700.00
NM-1FE-FX-V2= Cisco UPP Cisco NM-1FE-FX-V2 One-port Fast Ethernet, FX only Network Module, Version 2 $1,700.00 $67.00 -96% 2 buyit
NM-1FE-SMF Cisco BPN Cisco NM-1FE-SMF 1 Port Fast Ethernet Network Module SMF FX only $3,800.00 $3,800.00
NM-1FE-SMF= Cisco BPN Cisco NM-1FE-SMF 1 Port Fast Ethernet Network Module SMF FX only $3,800.00 $3,800.00
NM-1FE-SMF= Cisco UPP Cisco NM-1FE-SMF 1 Port Fast Ethernet Network Module SMF FX only $3,800.00 $485.00 -87% 0
NM-1GE Cisco BPN Cisco NM-1GE 1 Port GE GBIC Network Module $4,500.00 $4,500.00
NM-1GE= Cisco BPN Cisco NM-1GE 1 Port GE GBIC Network Module $4,500.00 $4,500.00
NM-1GE= Cisco NSO Cisco NM-1GE 1 Port GE GBIC Network Module $4,500.00 $1,919.00 -57% 0
NM-1GE= Cisco NSS Cisco NM-1GE 1 Port GE GBIC Network Module $4,500.00 $2,312.47 -49% 0
NM-1GE= Cisco UPP Cisco NM-1GE 1 Port GE GBIC Network Module $4,500.00 $122.00 -97% 7 buyit
NM-1T3/E3 Cisco BPN Cisco NM-1T3/E3 1-Port Packet-over-T3/E3 Network Module $8,500.00 $8,500.00
NM-1T3/E3= Cisco BPN Cisco NM-1T3/E3 1-Port Packet-over-T3/E3 Network Module $8,500.00 $8,500.00
NM-1T3/E3= Cisco NSO Cisco NM-1T3/E3 1-Port Packet-over-T3/E3 Network Module $8,500.00 $516.00 -94% 1 buyit
NM-1T3/E3= Cisco NSS Cisco NM-1T3/E3 1-Port Packet-over-T3/E3 Network Module $8,500.00 $113.00 -99% 0
NM-1T3/E3= Cisco UPP Cisco NM-1T3/E3 1-Port Packet-over-T3/E3 Network Module $8,500.00 $78.00 -99% 23 buyit
NME-16ES-1G Cisco BPN Cisco NME-16ES-1G EtherSwitch Service Module 16-Port 10/100 & 1-Port GE, IP Base $1,995.00 $1,995.00
NME-16ES-1G= Cisco BPN Cisco NME-16ES-1G EtherSwitch Service Module 16-Port 10/100 & 1-Port GE, IP Base $1,995.00 $1,995.00
NME-16ES-1G= Cisco NSO Cisco NME-16ES-1G EtherSwitch Service Module 16-Port 10/100 & 1-Port GE, IP Base $1,995.00 $293.00 -85% 0
NME-16ES-1G= Cisco NSS Cisco NME-16ES-1G EtherSwitch Service Module 16-Port 10/100 & 1-Port GE, IP Base $1,995.00 $299.00 -85% 0
NME-16ES-1G= Cisco UPP Cisco NME-16ES-1G EtherSwitch Service Module 16-Port 10/100 & 1-Port GE, IP Base $1,995.00 $124.00 -94% 1 buyit
NME-16ES-1G-P Cisco BPN Cisco NME-16ES-1G-P 16-port 10/100T PoE & One GE Port EtherSwitch Service Module $2,345.00 $2,345.00
NME-16ES-1G-P= Cisco BPN Cisco NME-16ES-1G-P 16-port 10/100T PoE & One GE Port EtherSwitch Service Module $2,345.00 $2,345.00
NME-16ES-1G-P= Cisco NSO Cisco NME-16ES-1G-P 16-port 10/100T PoE & One GE Port EtherSwitch Service Module $2,345.00 $210.00 -91% 0
NME-16ES-1G-P= Cisco NSS Cisco NME-16ES-1G-P 16-port 10/100T PoE & One GE Port EtherSwitch Service Module $2,345.00 $250.00 -89% 0
Showing 1 - 25 of 31 products
Page 1 of 2   |   Go to page