OverviewHP ProCurve AJ833A Multimode OM3 LC/LC Optical Cable, 0.5m
Mfr. Part Number:

AJ833A

Manufacturer: HP Networking
Description: HP ProCurve AJ833A Multimode OM3 LC/LC Optical Cable, 0.5m / 19.69in
Full Description: HP ProCurve AJ833A Multimode OM3 LC/LC Optical Cable, 0.5m (19.69 in), LC Connector to LC Connector
Status: Current Product
Inventory & Prices
Condition:

NSO (New Surplus Open)

Warranty: One Year PLCH Replacement Warranty
Availability:
2 available for pre-order
Shipping Date:
Ships in 3 working days
Retail Price: $65.00
Your Price: $63.00
Quantity:
 
Image
AJ833A
Related Products
J9054C
$63.00
J4858C
$55.00
AJ836A
$57.00
AJ837A
$66.00
J9311A
$171.00
J8692A
$195.00
J4858C
$84.00
J9984A
$612.00
J8692A
$2,334.00
AJ837A
$85.00
Related Categories