OverviewHP ProCurve AJ837A Multimode OM3 LC/LC Optical Cable, 15m
Mfr. Part Number:

AJ837A

Manufacturer: HP Networking
Description: HP ProCurve AJ837A Multimode OM3 LC/LC Optical Cable, 15m / 49ft
Full Description: HP ProCurve AJ837A Multimode OM3 LC/LC Optical Cable, 15 m (49 ft), LC Connector to LC Connector
Status: Current Product
Inventory & Prices
Condition:

NSO (New Surplus Open)

Warranty: One Year PLCH Replacement Warranty
Availability:
6 available for pre-order
Shipping Date:
Ships in 3 working days
Retail Price: $135.00
Your Price: $63.00
Quantity:
 
Image
AJ837A
Similar Parts Mfr Cond Description Retail Price Disc Qty
AJ837A HP NSS HP ProCurve AJ837A Multimode OM3 LC/LC Optical Cable, 15m / 49ft $135.00 $85.00 -37% 2 buyit
AJ837A HP UPP HP ProCurve AJ837A Multimode OM3 LC/LC Optical Cable, 15m / 49ft $135.00 $69.00 -49% 3 buyit
Related Products
J4858C
$86.00
J9311A
$178.00
AJ836A
$58.00
J8692A
$186.00
J8693A
$222.00
AJ835A
$86.00
AJ837A
$69.00
AJ837A
$85.00
AJ836A
$57.00
BK840A
$60.00
Related Categories