OverviewHP ProCurve AJ836A Multimode OM3 LC/LC Optical Cable, 5m
Mfr. Part Number:

AJ836A

Manufacturer: HP Networking
Description: HP ProCurve AJ836A Multimode OM3 LC/LC Optical Cable, 5m / 16ft
Full Description: HP ProCurve AJ836A Multimode OM3 LC/LC Optical Cable, 5 m (16 ft), LC Connector to LC Connector
Status: Current Product
Inventory & Prices
Condition:

NSO (New Surplus Open)

Warranty: One Year PLCH Replacement Warranty
Availability:
6 available for pre-order
Shipping Date:
Ships in 3 working days
Retail Price: $95.00
Your Price: $58.00
Quantity:
 
Image
AJ836A
Similar Parts Mfr Cond Description Retail Price Disc Qty
AJ836A HP UPP HP ProCurve AJ836A Multimode OM3 LC/LC Optical Cable, 5m / 16ft $95.00 $52.00 -45% 2 buyit
Related Products
AJ837A
$64.00
J4858C
$95.00
J8177C
$67.00
AJ835A
$71.00
J9328A
$106.00
AJ837A
$68.00
AJ833A
$64.00
J8177C
$117.00
J4858C
$56.00
J9143B
$323.00
Related Categories