Cisco > Optical Networking > ONS 15310 > 15310-CL 622M SFP's > ONS-SI-622-I1

OverviewCisco ONS-SI-622-I1 SFP Pluggable Optical Module OC12/STM4, OC3
Mfr. Part Number:

ONS-SI-622-I1

Manufacturer: Cisco
Description: Cisco ONS-SI-622-I1 SFP Pluggable Optical Module OC12/STM4 & OC3/STM1 1310nm, LC
Full Description: Cisco ONS-SI-622-I1 SFP Pluggable Optical Module OC12/STM4 and OC3/STM1 IR, S-4.1, S-1.1, GR253, ITEMP, Operating Wavelength Range: 1293–1334nm, LC Cable Connection, for Cisco ONS Family
Status: Current Product
Inventory & Prices
Availability:
0 in stock 0 available for pre-order
Shipping Date:
 -  -
Retail Price: $1,850.00
Your Price: Not Available
Quantity:
To Order:
ONS-SI-622-I1 is not available for order at this time
Take a look at Great Deals on other Cisco parts below
 
Image
ONS-SI-622-I1