Cisco > Video, Cable & Content Delivery > uBR10012 Router > uBR10012 Transceiver Modules

 (74 products)
  1  2  3  Next
ESR-GBIC-LHLX Cisco BPN 1000base-LH GBIC,singlemode,standardized for ESR $995.00 $995.00
ESR-GBIC-LHLX= Cisco BPN 1000base-LH GBIC,singlemode,standardized for ESR $995.00 $995.00
ESR-GBIC-SX Cisco BPN 1000base-SX GBIC, multimode,standardized for ESR $500.00 $500.00
ESR-GBIC-SX= Cisco BPN 1000base-SX GBIC, multimode,standardized for ESR $500.00 $500.00
ESR-GBIC-ZX Cisco BPN 1000base-ZX GBIC,singlemode,standardized for ESR $5,995.00 $5,995.00
ESR-GBIC-ZX= Cisco BPN 1000base-ZX GBIC,singlemode,standardized for ESR $5,995.00 $5,995.00
GLC-LH-SM Cisco BPN Cisco GLC-LH-SM 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module, LC connector $995.00 $995.00
GLC-LH-SM= Cisco BPN Cisco GLC-LH-SM 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module, LC connector $995.00 $995.00
GLC-LH-SM= Cisco NSO Cisco GLC-LH-SM 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module, LC connector $995.00 $69.00 -93% 0
GLC-LH-SM= Cisco UPP Cisco GLC-LH-SM 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module, LC connector $995.00 $57.00 -94% 15 buyit
GLC-LH-SMD Cisco BPN Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM $995.00 $995.00
GLC-LH-SMD Cisco NSO Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM $995.00 $176.00 -82% 3 buyit
GLC-LH-SMD Cisco NSS Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM $995.00 $179.00 -82% 3 buyit
GLC-LH-SMD Cisco UPP Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM $995.00 $84.00 -92% 3 buyit
GLC-SX-MM Cisco BPN Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module for MMF, 850-nm $500.00 $500.00
GLC-SX-MM= Cisco BPN Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module for MMF, 850-nm $500.00 $500.00
GLC-SX-MM= Cisco NSS Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module for MMF, 850-nm $500.00 $66.00 -87% 3 buyit
GLC-SX-MM= Cisco UPP Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module for MMF, 850-nm $500.00 $49.00 -90% 11 buyit
GLC-SX-MMD= Cisco BPN Cisco GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module MMF, 850nm, DOM $500.00 $500.00
GLC-SX-MMD= Cisco NSO Cisco GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module MMF, 850nm, DOM $500.00 $107.00 -79% 2 buyit
GLC-SX-MMD= Cisco NSS Cisco GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module MMF, 850nm, DOM $500.00 $110.00 -78% 2 buyit
GLC-SX-MMD= Cisco UPP Cisco GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module MMF, 850nm, DOM $500.00 $10.00 -98% 1 buyit
GLC-T Cisco BPN Cisco GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module for Category 5 copper wire, RJ-45 $395.00 $395.00
GLC-T= Cisco BPN Cisco GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module for Category 5 copper wire, RJ-45 $395.00 $395.00
GLC-T= Cisco NSS Cisco GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module for Category 5 copper wire, RJ-45 $395.00 $81.00 -79% 7 buyit
Showing 1 - 25 of 74 products
Page 1 of 3   |   Go to page