Cisco > Switches > Catalyst 3750-X Switch > Catalyst 3750-X SFP+ Transceivers

 (25 products)
SFP-10G-LR= Cisco BPN Cisco SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module 10 Gigabit, SMF, G.652 $3,995.00 $3,995.00
SFP-10G-LR= Cisco NFO Cisco SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module 10 Gigabit, SMF, G.652 $3,995.00 $146.00 -96% 0
SFP-10G-LR= Cisco NFS Cisco SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module 10 Gigabit, SMF, G.652 $3,995.00 $184.00 -95% 0
SFP-10G-LR= Cisco NSS Cisco SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module 10 Gigabit, SMF, G.652 $3,995.00 $206.00 -95% 2 buyit
SFP-10G-LR= Cisco UPP Cisco SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module 10 Gigabit, SMF, G.652 $3,995.00 $187.00 -95% 10 buyit
SFP-10G-LRM= Cisco BPN Cisco SFP-10G-LRM 10GBASE-LRM SFP Module, 220m on FDDI MMF $1,295.00 $1,295.00
SFP-10G-LRM= Cisco NFS Cisco SFP-10G-LRM 10GBASE-LRM SFP Module, 220m on FDDI MMF $1,295.00 $286.00 -78% 0
SFP-10G-LRM= Cisco NSO Cisco SFP-10G-LRM 10GBASE-LRM SFP Module, 220m on FDDI MMF $1,295.00 $213.00 -84% 6 buyit
SFP-10G-LRM= Cisco NSS Cisco SFP-10G-LRM 10GBASE-LRM SFP Module, 220m on FDDI MMF $1,295.00 $215.00 -83% 5 buyit
SFP-10G-LRM= Cisco UPP Cisco SFP-10G-LRM 10GBASE-LRM SFP Module, 220m on FDDI MMF $1,295.00 $161.00 -88% 3 buyit
SFP-10G-SR= Cisco BPN Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP Module, up to 300m link lengths, MMF $1,495.00 $1,495.00
SFP-10G-SR= Cisco NFO Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP Module, up to 300m link lengths, MMF $1,495.00 $75.00 -95% 1 buyit
SFP-10G-SR= Cisco NFS Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP Module, up to 300m link lengths, MMF $1,495.00 $90.00 -94% 0
SFP-10G-SR= Cisco NSO Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP Module, up to 300m link lengths, MMF $1,495.00 $149.00 -90% 0
SFP-10G-SR= Cisco NSS Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP Module, up to 300m link lengths, MMF $1,495.00 $159.00 -89% 6 buyit
SFP-10G-SR= Cisco UPP Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP Module, up to 300m link lengths, MMF $1,495.00 $30.00 -98% 128 buyit
SFP-H10GB-CU1M= Cisco BPN Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M SFP+ Twinax Cable 10G, Passive, 1 Meter (3.28ft) $100.00 $100.00
SFP-H10GB-CU1M= Cisco NSO Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M SFP+ Twinax Cable 10G, Passive, 1 Meter (3.28ft) $100.00 $105.00 5% 1 buyit
SFP-H10GB-CU1M= Cisco NSS Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M SFP+ Twinax Cable 10G, Passive, 1 Meter (3.28ft) $100.00 $105.00 5% 1 buyit
SFP-H10GB-CU1M= Cisco UPP Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M SFP+ Twinax Cable 10G, Passive, 1 Meter (3.28ft) $100.00 $20.00 -80% 1 buyit
SFP-H10GB-CU3M= Cisco BPN Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU3M SFP+ Twinax Cable 10G, Passive, 3 Meter (9.84ft) $100.00 $100.00
SFP-H10GB-CU3M= Cisco NSO Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU3M SFP+ Twinax Cable 10G, Passive, 3 Meter (9.84ft) $100.00 $102.00 2% 2 buyit
SFP-H10GB-CU3M= Cisco NSS Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU3M SFP+ Twinax Cable 10G, Passive, 3 Meter (9.84ft) $100.00 $103.00 3% 2 buyit
SFP-H10GB-CU3M= Cisco UPP Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU3M SFP+ Twinax Cable 10G, Passive, 3 Meter (9.84ft) $100.00 $80.00 -20% 15 buyit
SFP-H10GB-CU5M= Cisco BPN 10GBASE-CU SFP Cable 5 Meter $260.00 $260.00