Cisco > Switches > Catalyst 2360 Switch > Catalyst 2360 SFP+ Transceivers

 (20 products)
SFP-10G-LR= Cisco BPN Cisco SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module 10 Gigabit, SMF, G.652 $3,995.00 $3,995.00
SFP-10G-LR= Cisco SSP Cisco SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module 10 Gigabit, SMF, G.652 $3,995.00 $175.00 -96% 0
SFP-10G-LR= Cisco UPP Cisco SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module 10 Gigabit, SMF, G.652 $3,995.00 $105.00 -97% 0
SFP-10G-LRM= Cisco BPN Cisco SFP-10G-LRM 10GBASE-LRM SFP Module, 220m on FDDI MMF $1,295.00 $1,295.00
SFP-10G-LRM= Cisco SOP Cisco SFP-10G-LRM 10GBASE-LRM SFP Module, 220m on FDDI MMF $1,295.00 $228.00 -82% 0
SFP-10G-LRM= Cisco SSP Cisco SFP-10G-LRM 10GBASE-LRM SFP Module, 220m on FDDI MMF $1,295.00 $256.00 -80% 0
SFP-10G-LRM= Cisco UPP Cisco SFP-10G-LRM 10GBASE-LRM SFP Module, 220m on FDDI MMF $1,295.00 $158.00 -88% 0
SFP-10G-SR= Cisco BPN Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP Module, up to 300m link lengths, MMF $1,495.00 $1,495.00
SFP-10G-SR= Cisco SOP Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP Module, up to 300m link lengths, MMF $1,495.00 $74.00 -95% 0
SFP-10G-SR= Cisco SSP Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP Module, up to 300m link lengths, MMF $1,495.00 $169.00 -89% 0
SFP-10G-SR= Cisco UPP Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP Module, up to 300m link lengths, MMF $1,495.00 $58.00 -96% 0
SFP-H10GB-CU1M= Cisco BPN Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M SFP+ Twinax Cable 10G, Passive, 1 Meter (3.28ft) $100.00 $100.00
SFP-H10GB-CU1M= Cisco SOP Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M SFP+ Twinax Cable 10G, Passive, 1 Meter (3.28ft) $100.00 $84.00 -16% 0
SFP-H10GB-CU1M= Cisco SSP Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M SFP+ Twinax Cable 10G, Passive, 1 Meter (3.28ft) $100.00 $85.00 -15% 0
SFP-H10GB-CU1M= Cisco UPP Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M SFP+ Twinax Cable 10G, Passive, 1 Meter (3.28ft) $100.00 $49.00 -51% 0
SFP-H10GB-CU3M= Cisco BPN Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU3M SFP+ Twinax Cable 10G, Passive, 3 Meter (9.84ft) $100.00 $100.00
SFP-H10GB-CU3M= Cisco SOP Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU3M SFP+ Twinax Cable 10G, Passive, 3 Meter (9.84ft) $100.00 $74.00 -26% 0
SFP-H10GB-CU3M= Cisco SSP Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU3M SFP+ Twinax Cable 10G, Passive, 3 Meter (9.84ft) $100.00 $71.00 -29% 0
SFP-H10GB-CU3M= Cisco UPP Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU3M SFP+ Twinax Cable 10G, Passive, 3 Meter (9.84ft) $100.00 $50.00 -50% 0
SFP-H10GB-CU5M= Cisco BPN 10GBASE-CU SFP Cable 5 Meter $260.00 $260.00