Cisco > Application Networking > CSS 11500 Content Service Switch > CSS 11500 GBIC's, Disks

 (36 products)
  1  2  Next
CSS5-FD= Cisco BPN CSS11500 PCMCIA Flash Disk 256 MB $1,990.00 $1,990.00
CSS5-FD-1GB Cisco BPN CSS 11500 PCMCIA Flash Disk 1Gb $1,999.00 $1,999.00
CSS5-FD-1GB= Cisco BPN CSS 11500 PCMCIA Flash Disk 1Gb $1,999.00 $1,999.00
CSS5-FDUFD2 Cisco BPN CSS11500 Upgrade: 1 Flash drive to 2 Flash Drive $1,995.00 $1,995.00
CSS5-GBIC-LX Cisco BPN 1000BASE-LX Small-Form-Factor Gigabit Interface Converter $995.00 $995.00
CSS5-GBIC-LX= Cisco BPN 1000BASE-LX Small-Form-Factor Gigabit Interface Converter $995.00 $995.00
CSS5-GBIC-SX Cisco BPN 1000BASE-SX Small-Form-Factor Gigabit Interface Converter $495.00 $495.00
CSS5-GBIC-SX= Cisco BPN 1000BASE-SX Small-Form-Factor Gigabit Interface Converter $495.00 $495.00
CSS5-HD= Cisco BPN CSS11500 PCMCIA Hard Disk $1,495.00 $1,495.00
CSS5-HDUFD Cisco BPN CSS11500 Upgrade: 1 Hard Disk to 1 Flash Disk $495.00 $495.00
CSS5-HDUFD2 Cisco BPN CSS11500 Upgrade: 1 Hard Disk to 2 Flash Disks $2,485.00 $2,485.00
CSS5-HDUFDHD Cisco BPN Cisco CSS5-HDUFDHD CSS11500 Upgrade: 1 Hard Disk to 1 Hard Disk and 1 Flash Disk $1,990.00 $1,990.00
CSS5-HDUHD2 Cisco BPN CSS11500 Upgrade: 1 Hard Disk to 2 Hard Disks $1,495.00 $1,495.00
CSS5-MEM-144= Cisco BPN CSS11500 Memory 144MB RDRAM $1,295.00 $1,295.00
CSS5-MEM-144U288 Cisco BPN CSS11500 Upgrade: 144MB to 288MB RDRAM $1,495.00 $1,495.00
CSS5-MEM-288= Cisco BPN Cisco CSS5-MEM-288 RamBus Inline Memory Module (SO-RIMM), 288 MB $2,790.00 $2,790.00
CSS5-MEM-288= Cisco NSO Cisco CSS5-MEM-288 RamBus Inline Memory Module (SO-RIMM), 288 MB $2,790.00 $117.00 -96% 0
CSS5-MEM-288= Cisco NSS Cisco CSS5-MEM-288 RamBus Inline Memory Module (SO-RIMM), 288 MB $2,790.00 $127.00 -95% 0
CSS5-MEM-288= Cisco UPP Cisco CSS5-MEM-288 RamBus Inline Memory Module (SO-RIMM), 288 MB $2,790.00 $99.00 -96% 1 buyit
GLC-LH-SM Cisco BPN Cisco GLC-LH-SM 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module, LC connector $995.00 $995.00
GLC-LH-SM= Cisco BPN Cisco GLC-LH-SM 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module, LC connector $995.00 $995.00
GLC-LH-SM= Cisco NSO Cisco GLC-LH-SM 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module, LC connector $995.00 $69.00 -93% 0
GLC-LH-SM= Cisco UPP Cisco GLC-LH-SM 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module, LC connector $995.00 $57.00 -94% 15 buyit
GLC-LH-SMD Cisco BPN Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM $995.00 $995.00
GLC-LH-SMD Cisco NSO Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM $995.00 $176.00 -82% 3 buyit
Showing 1 - 25 of 36 products
Page 1 of 2   |   Go to page