Cisco > Cables, Transceivers & Power > Transceiver Modules > Transceiver Modules

 (37 products)
  1  2  Next
CPAK-100G-LR4 Cisco BPN Cisco CPAK-100G-LR4 100-Gbps Transceiver Module 100GBASE-LR4, 1310nm SMF, 10km $42,000.00 $42,000.00
CPAK-100G-LR4 Cisco NSO Cisco CPAK-100G-LR4 100-Gbps Transceiver Module 100GBASE-LR4, 1310nm SMF, 10km $42,000.00 $1,323.00 -97% 3 buyit
CPAK-100G-LR4 Cisco NSS Cisco CPAK-100G-LR4 100-Gbps Transceiver Module 100GBASE-LR4, 1310nm SMF, 10km $42,000.00 $1,380.00 -97% 3 buyit
CPAK-100G-LR4 Cisco UPP Cisco CPAK-100G-LR4 100-Gbps Transceiver Module 100GBASE-LR4, 1310nm SMF, 10km $42,000.00 $762.00 -98% 5 buyit
CPAK-100G-SR10 Cisco BPN Cisco CPAK-100G-SR10 100-Gbps Transceiver Module 100GBASE-SR10, OM3 MMF, 100m $7,350.00 $7,350.00
CPAK-100G-SR10 Cisco NSO Cisco CPAK-100G-SR10 100-Gbps Transceiver Module 100GBASE-SR10, OM3 MMF, 100m $7,350.00 $209.00 -97% 1 buyit
CPAK-100G-SR10 Cisco NSS Cisco CPAK-100G-SR10 100-Gbps Transceiver Module 100GBASE-SR10, OM3 MMF, 100m $7,350.00 $231.00 -97% 1 buyit
CPAK-100G-SR10 Cisco UPP Cisco CPAK-100G-SR10 100-Gbps Transceiver Module 100GBASE-SR10, OM3 MMF, 100m $7,350.00 $583.00 -92% 2 buyit
CVR-QSFP-SFP10G Cisco BPN Cisco CVR-QSFP-SFP10G QSFP to SFP10G QSA Module $350.00 $350.00
CVR-QSFP-SFP10G Cisco NSO Cisco CVR-QSFP-SFP10G QSFP to SFP10G QSA Module $350.00 $242.00 -31% 5 buyit
CVR-QSFP-SFP10G Cisco NSS Cisco CVR-QSFP-SFP10G QSFP to SFP10G QSA Module $350.00 $244.00 -30% 4 buyit
CVR-QSFP-SFP10G Cisco UPP Cisco CVR-QSFP-SFP10G QSFP to SFP10G QSA Module $350.00 $158.00 -55% 3 buyit
DWDM-XFP-C= Cisco BPN 10G MultiRate C Band Tunable DWDM XFP $20,500.00 $20,500.00
QSFP-100G-LR4-S Cisco BPN Cisco QSFP-100G-LR4-S 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP 100-Gigabit Transceiver Module SMF, 10km $29,995.00 $29,995.00
QSFP-100G-LR4-S Cisco NSO Cisco QSFP-100G-LR4-S 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP 100-Gigabit Transceiver Module SMF, 10km $29,995.00 $2,469.00 -92% 1 buyit
QSFP-100G-LR4-S Cisco NSS Cisco QSFP-100G-LR4-S 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP 100-Gigabit Transceiver Module SMF, 10km $29,995.00 $2,584.00 -91% 1 buyit
QSFP-100G-LR4-S Cisco UPP Cisco QSFP-100G-LR4-S 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP 100-Gigabit Transceiver Module SMF, 10km $29,995.00 $1,279.00 -96% 1 buyit
QSFP-100G-SM-SR Cisco BPN Cisco QSFP-100G-SM-SR 100GBASE CWDM4 Lite QSFP 100G Transceiver Module SMF, 2km $4,495.00 $4,495.00
QSFP-100G-SM-SR Cisco NSO Cisco QSFP-100G-SM-SR 100GBASE CWDM4 Lite QSFP 100G Transceiver Module SMF, 2km $4,495.00 $542.00 -88% 0
QSFP-100G-SM-SR Cisco NSS Cisco QSFP-100G-SM-SR 100GBASE CWDM4 Lite QSFP 100G Transceiver Module SMF, 2km $4,495.00 $566.00 -87% 0
QSFP-100G-SM-SR Cisco UPP Cisco QSFP-100G-SM-SR 100GBASE CWDM4 Lite QSFP 100G Transceiver Module SMF, 2km $4,495.00 $448.00 -90% 1 buyit
QSFP-40G-CSR4 Cisco BPN Cisco QSFP-40G-CSR4 QSFP 4x10GBASE-SR Transceiver Module, MPO-12, 300M $2,995.00 $2,995.00
QSFP-40G-CSR4 Cisco NSO Cisco QSFP-40G-CSR4 QSFP 4x10GBASE-SR Transceiver Module, MPO-12, 300M $2,995.00 $251.00 -92% 2 buyit
QSFP-40G-CSR4 Cisco NSS Cisco QSFP-40G-CSR4 QSFP 4x10GBASE-SR Transceiver Module, MPO-12, 300M $2,995.00 $257.00 -91% 2 buyit
QSFP-40G-CSR4 Cisco UPP Cisco QSFP-40G-CSR4 QSFP 4x10GBASE-SR Transceiver Module, MPO-12, 300M $2,995.00 $96.00 -97% 2 buyit
Showing 1 - 25 of 37 products
Page 1 of 2   |   Go to page