Cisco > Cables, Transceivers & Power > Transceiver Modules > Transceiver Modules

 (30 products)
  1  2  Next
CPAK-100G-LR4 Cisco BPN Cisco CPAK-100G-LR4 100-Gbps Transceiver Module 100GBASE-LR4, 1310nm SMF, 10km $42,000.00 $42,000.00
CPAK-100G-LR4 Cisco NSO Cisco CPAK-100G-LR4 100-Gbps Transceiver Module 100GBASE-LR4, 1310nm SMF, 10km $42,000.00 $1,465.00 -97% 3 buyit
CPAK-100G-LR4 Cisco NSS Cisco CPAK-100G-LR4 100-Gbps Transceiver Module 100GBASE-LR4, 1310nm SMF, 10km $42,000.00 $969.00 -98% 2 buyit
CPAK-100G-LR4 Cisco UPP Cisco CPAK-100G-LR4 100-Gbps Transceiver Module 100GBASE-LR4, 1310nm SMF, 10km $42,000.00 $1,694.00 -96% 3 buyit
CPAK-100G-SR10 Cisco BPN Cisco CPAK-100G-SR10 100-Gbps Transceiver Module 100GBASE-SR10, OM3 MMF, 100m $7,350.00 $7,350.00
CPAK-100G-SR10 Cisco NFS Cisco CPAK-100G-SR10 100-Gbps Transceiver Module 100GBASE-SR10, OM3 MMF, 100m $7,350.00 $274.00 -96% 0
CPAK-100G-SR10 Cisco NSO Cisco CPAK-100G-SR10 100-Gbps Transceiver Module 100GBASE-SR10, OM3 MMF, 100m $7,350.00 $458.00 -94% 1 buyit
CPAK-100G-SR10 Cisco NSS Cisco CPAK-100G-SR10 100-Gbps Transceiver Module 100GBASE-SR10, OM3 MMF, 100m $7,350.00 $508.00 -93% 1 buyit
CPAK-100G-SR10 Cisco UPP Cisco CPAK-100G-SR10 100-Gbps Transceiver Module 100GBASE-SR10, OM3 MMF, 100m $7,350.00 $205.00 -97% 2 buyit
DWDM-XFP-C= Cisco BPN 10G MultiRate C Band Tunable DWDM XFP $20,500.00 $20,500.00
QSFP-100G-LR4-S Cisco BPN Cisco QSFP-100G-LR4-S 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP 100-Gigabit Transceiver Module SMF, 10km $29,995.00 $29,995.00
QSFP-100G-LR4-S Cisco NFS Cisco QSFP-100G-LR4-S 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP 100-Gigabit Transceiver Module SMF, 10km $29,995.00 $1,163.00 -96% 0
QSFP-100G-LR4-S Cisco NSO Cisco QSFP-100G-LR4-S 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP 100-Gigabit Transceiver Module SMF, 10km $29,995.00 $1,720.00 -94% 1 buyit
QSFP-100G-LR4-S Cisco NSS Cisco QSFP-100G-LR4-S 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP 100-Gigabit Transceiver Module SMF, 10km $29,995.00 $1,799.00 -94% 1 buyit
QSFP-100G-LR4-S Cisco UPP Cisco QSFP-100G-LR4-S 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP 100-Gigabit Transceiver Module SMF, 10km $29,995.00 $1,283.00 -96% 1 buyit
QSFP-40G-CSR4 Cisco BPN Cisco QSFP-40G-CSR4 QSFP 4x10GBASE-SR Transceiver Module, MPO-12, 300M $2,995.00 $2,995.00
QSFP-40G-CSR4 Cisco NFS Cisco QSFP-40G-CSR4 QSFP 4x10GBASE-SR Transceiver Module, MPO-12, 300M $2,995.00 $729.00 -76% 0
QSFP-40G-CSR4 Cisco NSO Cisco QSFP-40G-CSR4 QSFP 4x10GBASE-SR Transceiver Module, MPO-12, 300M $2,995.00 $493.00 -84% 0
QSFP-40G-CSR4 Cisco NSS Cisco QSFP-40G-CSR4 QSFP 4x10GBASE-SR Transceiver Module, MPO-12, 300M $2,995.00 $505.00 -83% 0
QSFP-40G-CSR4 Cisco UPP Cisco QSFP-40G-CSR4 QSFP 4x10GBASE-SR Transceiver Module, MPO-12, 300M $2,995.00 $204.00 -93% 1 buyit
QSFP-40G-SR4 Cisco BPN Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 QSFP 40GBASE-SR4 Transceiver Module, MPO-12, 150m $2,995.00 $2,995.00
QSFP-40G-SR4 Cisco NSO Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 QSFP 40GBASE-SR4 Transceiver Module, MPO-12, 150m $2,995.00 $150.00 -95% 6 buyit
QSFP-40G-SR4 Cisco NSS Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 QSFP 40GBASE-SR4 Transceiver Module, MPO-12, 150m $2,995.00 $152.00 -95% 6 buyit
QSFP-40G-SR4 Cisco UPP Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 QSFP 40GBASE-SR4 Transceiver Module, MPO-12, 150m $2,995.00 $123.00 -96% 6 buyit
QSFP-40G-SR4-S Cisco BPN Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4-S QSFP 40GBASE-SR4 Transceiver Module, MPO-12, 150m $1,690.00 $1,690.00
Showing 1 - 25 of 30 products
Page 1 of 2   |   Go to page