OverviewCisco GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module MMF, DOM
Mfr. Part Number:

GLC-SX-MMD=

Manufacturer: Cisco
Description: Cisco GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module MMF, 850nm, DOM
Full Description: Cisco GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module for Multi-Mode Fiber, 850-nm short wavelength with DOM
UPC / GTIN: 882658340895
Status: Current Product
Inventory & Prices
Condition:

UPP (Used in PLCH Packaging)

Warranty: One Year PLCH Replacement Warranty
Availability:
1 in stock
Shipping Date:
Same working day, by 6 pm ET
Retail Price: $500.00
Your Price: $10.00
Quantity:
 
Image
GLC-SX-MMD=
Similar Parts Mfr Cond Description Retail Price Disc Qty
GLC-SX-MMD= Cisco NSO Cisco GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module MMF, 850nm, DOM $500.00 $107.00 -79% 2 buyit
GLC-SX-MMD= Cisco NSS Cisco GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module MMF, 850nm, DOM $500.00 $110.00 -78% 2 buyit
Related Products
GLC-LH-SM=
$57.00
GLC-SX-MM=
$49.00
GLC-SX-MM=
$66.00
GLC-LH-SMD
$84.00
GLC-LH-SMD
$179.00
GLC-LH-SMD
$176.00
GLC-SX-MMD=
$107.00
GLC-SX-MMD=
$110.00
CSS5-MEM-288=
$99.00
CSS5-SCM-2GE=
$97.00
Related Categories