OverviewCisco SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module 10 Gigabit, SMF, G.652
Mfr. Part Number:

SFP-10G-LR=

Manufacturer: Cisco
Description: Cisco SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module 10 Gigabit, SMF, G.652
Full Description: Cisco SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Module, up to 10 kilometers link lengths on standard single-mode fiber (SMF, G.652)
UPC / GTIN: 882658167126
Status: Current Product
Inventory & Prices
Availability:
0 in stock 12 available for pre-order
Shipping Date:
 - Ships within 3 working days
Retail Price: $3,995.00
Your Price: from $111.00
Quantity:
To Order:
Choose your SFP-10G-LR= below and click to Buy
 
Image
SFP-10G-LR=