OverviewCiscoSFP-10G-LR-S 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module 10 Gigabit, SMF, G.652
Mfr. Part Number:

SFP-10G-LR-S

Manufacturer: Cisco
Description: Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S S-Class 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module 10 Gigabit, SMF, G.652
Full Description: Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S S-Class 10GBASE-LR 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Module, up to 10 kilometers link lengths on standard single-mode fiber (SMF, G.652); Wavelength: 1310nm; Bail Latch Color: Blue; Optimized for Enterprise and data center applications
UPC / GTIN: 882658782497
Status: Current Product
Inventory & Prices
Condition:

NSS (New Surplus Sealed)

Warranty: One Year PLCH Replacement Warranty
Availability:
2 available for pre-order
Shipping Date:
Ships in 3 working days
Retail Price: $1,900.00
Your Price: $418.00
Quantity:
 
Image
SFP-10G-LR-S