OverviewCisco SFP-10G-LR-X SFP+ 10G Module, LC/SMF, Extended Temperature
Mfr. Part Number:

SFP-10G-LR-X

Manufacturer: Cisco
Description: Cisco SFP-10G-LR-X SFP+ 10G Module, LC Duplex SMF, Extended Temperature Range
Full Description: Cisco SFP-10G-LR-X SFP+ 10GBASE-LR, 10GBASE-LW and OTU2/OTU2e 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ multi-rate Module for SMF, LC Duplex Connector SMF, 1310-nm Wavelength, Extended Temperature Range; up to 10 kilometers link lengths on standard Single-Mode Fiber (SMF, G.652)
UPC / GTIN: 882658392856
Status: Current Product
Inventory & Prices
Condition:

NFS (New Factory Sealed)

Warranty: One Year PLCH Replacement Warranty
Availability:
0 in stock 0 available for pre-order
Shipping Date:
 -  -
Retail Price: $4,195.00
Your Price: $204.00
Quantity:
 
Image
SFP-10G-LR-X
Similar Parts Mfr Cond Description Retail Price Disc Qty
SFP-10G-LR-X Cisco NSO Cisco SFP-10G-LR-X SFP+ 10G Module, LC Duplex SMF, Extended Temperature Range $4,195.00 $160.00 -96% 1 buyit
SFP-10G-LR-X Cisco NSS Cisco SFP-10G-LR-X SFP+ 10G Module, LC Duplex SMF, Extended Temperature Range $4,195.00 $162.00 -96% 1 buyit
Related Products