OverviewCisco SFP-10G-SR-X SFP+ 10G Module, LC/MMF, Extended Temperature
Mfr. Part Number:

SFP-10G-SR-X

Manufacturer: Cisco
Description: Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X SFP+ 10G Module, LC Duplex MMF, Extended Temperature Range
Full Description: Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X SFP+ 10GBASE-SR, 10GBASE-SW and OTU2/OTU2e 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ multi-rate Module for MMF, LC Duplex Connector MMF, 850nm Wavelength, Extended Temperature Range; Supports a 26-meters link length on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI) grade Multimode Fiber (MMF), up to 300-meters link lengths using 2000MHz*km MMF (OM3), up to 400-meters link lengths using 4700MHz*km MMF (OM4)
UPC / GTIN: 882658392849
Status: Current Product
Inventory & Prices
Availability:
0 in stock 0 available for pre-order
Shipping Date:
 -  -
Retail Price: $1,575.00
Your Price: Not Available
Quantity:
To Order:
SFP-10G-SR-X is not available for order at this time
Take a look at Great Deals on available related products below
 
Image
SFP-10G-SR-X
Related Products
SFP-10G-SR=
$30.00
X2-10GB-LX4=
$1,602.20
XENPAK-10GB-LX4=
$1,860.15
X2-10GB-LR=
$2,140.44
XENPAK-10GB-SR=
$1,604.88
SFP-10G-LR=
$106.00
X2-10GB-SR=
$61.00
X2-10GB-LR=
$85.00