OverviewCisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP Module, MMF, 300m link lengths
Mfr. Part Number:

SFP-10G-SR

Manufacturer: Cisco
Description: Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP Module, up to 300m link lengths, MMF
Full Description: Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP Module, MMF, supports a link length of 26m on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI)-grade multimode fiber (MMF). Using 2000 MHz*km MMF (OM3), up to 300m link lengths are possible
Status: Current Product
Inventory & Prices
Availability:
49 in stock 2 available for pre-order
Shipping Date:
Same working day, by 6 pm ET Ships within 3 working days
Retail Price: $1,495.00
Your Price: from $30.00
Quantity:
To Order:
Choose your SFP-10G-SR below and click to Buy
 
Image
SFP-10G-SR