OverviewCisco SFP-GE-L 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP GBIC Module with DOM
Mfr. Part Number:

SFP-GE-L=

Manufacturer: Cisco
Description: Cisco SFP-GE-L 1000BASE-LX/LH Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP GBIC Module, DOM
Full Description: Cisco SFP-GE-L 1000BASE-LX/LH Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) GBIC Module w/DOM, long-wavelength 1300nm, MMF and SMF
UPC / GTIN: 746320974958
Status: Current Product
Inventory & Prices
Condition:

NSO (New Surplus Open)

Warranty: One Year PLCH Replacement Warranty
Availability:
0 in stock 0 available for pre-order
Shipping Date:
 -  -
Retail Price: $1,100.00
Your Price: $222.00
Quantity:
 
Image
SFP-GE-L=
Similar Parts Mfr Cond Description Retail Price Disc Qty
SFP-GE-L= Cisco RFS Cisco SFP-GE-L 1000BASE-LX/LH Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP GBIC Module, DOM $1,100.00 $587.96 -47% 6 buyit
SFP-GE-L= Cisco UPP Cisco SFP-GE-L 1000BASE-LX/LH Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP GBIC Module, DOM $1,100.00 $90.00 -92% 1 buyit
Related Products
GLC-SX-MMD=
$10.00
GLC-T=
$55.00
GLC-LH-SM=
$56.00
GLC-SX-MM=
$49.00
GLC-T=
$89.00
SFP-GE-L=
$587.96
SFP-GE-T=
$82.00
GLC-LH-SMD
$82.00
SFP-GE-T=
$80.00
GLC-SX-MMD=
$99.00