OverviewCisco SFP-GE-L 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP GBIC Module with DOM
Mfr. Part Number:

SFP-GE-L

Manufacturer: Cisco
Description: Cisco SFP-GE-L 1000BASE-LX/LH Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP GBIC Module, DOM
Full Description: Cisco SFP-GE-L 1000BASE-LX/LH Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) GBIC Module w/DOM, long-wavelength 1300nm, MMF and SMF
Status: Current Product
Inventory & Prices
Availability:
0 in stock 7 available for pre-order
Shipping Date:
 - Ships within 3 working days
Retail Price: $1,100.00
Your Price: from $90.00
Quantity:
To Order:
Choose your SFP-GE-L below and click to Buy
 
Image
SFP-GE-L