OverviewCisco WS-G5484 1000BASE-SX Short Wavelength GBIC, Multimode only
Mfr. Part Number:

WS-G5484=

Manufacturer: Cisco
Description: Cisco WS-G5484 1000BASE-SX Short Wavelength GBIC, Multimode only
Full Description: Cisco WS-G5484 1000BASE-SX Short Wavelength GBIC, Multimode only
UPC / GTIN: 746320109695
Status: Current Product
Inventory & Prices
Condition:

UPP (Used in PLCH Packaging)

Warranty: One Year PLCH Replacement Warranty
Availability:
7 available for pre-order
Shipping Date:
Ships in 3 working days
Retail Price: $500.00
Your Price: $50.00
Quantity:
 
Image
WS-G5484=
Similar Parts Mfr Cond Description Retail Price Disc Qty
WS-G5484= Cisco RFS Cisco WS-G5484 1000BASE-SX Short Wavelength GBIC, Multimode only $500.00 $267.39 -47% 289 buyit
Related Products
GLC-SX-MMD=
$10.00
WS-G5484=
$267.39
WS-G5486=
$531.84
GLC-T=
$55.00
GLC-LH-SM=
$56.00
GLC-SX-MM=
$49.00
GLC-T=
$89.00
WS-G5483=
$211.14
GLC-SX-MMD=
$80.00
GLC-SX-MMD=
$101.00