Cisco > Routers > 7600 Router > 7600 GBIC's, Optics & Xenpak's > XENPAK-10GB-ZR

OverviewCisco XENPAK-10GB-ZR 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK Transceiver Module, SMF
Mfr. Part Number:

XENPAK-10GB-ZR

Manufacturer: Cisco
Description: Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ZR 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK Transceiver Module for SMF, 1550-nm
Full Description: Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ZR 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK Transceiver Module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, SC duplex Connector
Status: Current Product
Inventory & Prices
Availability:
0 in stock 1 available for pre-order
Shipping Date:
 - Ships within 3 working days
Retail Price: $16,000.00
Your Price: $628.00
Quantity:
   
To Order:
Click below to buy XENPAK-10GB-ZR
 
Image
XENPAK-10GB-ZR
Mfr Part # Mfr Cond Description Retail Price Disc Qty
XENPAK-10GB-ZR= Cisco UPP Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ZR 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK Transceiver Module for SMF, 1550-nm $16,000.00 $628.00 -96% 1 buyit
Related Products
SFP-GE-T=
SFP-GE-T=
$26.00
WS-G5484=
WS-G5484=
$267.39
GLC-T=
GLC-T=
$211.14
WS-G5486=
WS-G5486=
$531.84
GLC-LH-SM=
GLC-LH-SM=
$531.84
Related Categories