OverviewCisco XFP-10G-MM-SR XFP Module 10GBASE-SR for MMF
Mfr. Part Number:

XFP-10G-MM-SR=

Manufacturer: Cisco
Description: Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR XFP Module 10GBASE-SR for MMF
Full Description: Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR 10GBASE-SR Ethernet XFP Transceiver Module for MMF, Dual LC Connector
Status: Current Product
Inventory & PricesPLCH is Not Authorized Distributor of this product
Condition:

NSS (New Surplus Sealed)

Warranty: One Year PLCH Warranty. Manufacturer's Warranty does not apply.
Availability:
2 available for pre-order
Shipping Date:
Ships in 3 working days
Retail Price: $1,995.00
Your Price: $215.00
Quantity:
 
Image
XFP-10G-MM-SR=