OverviewCisco XFP-10GZR-OC192LR XFP Module 10GBASE-ZR & OC192 LR2
Mfr. Part Number:

XFP-10GZR-OC192LR=

Manufacturer: Cisco
Description: Cisco XFP-10GZR-OC192LR XFP Module 10GBASE-ZR & OC192 LR2
Full Description: Cisco XFP-10GZR-OC192LR Multirate XFP Transceiver Module for 10GBASE-ZR Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 Long-Reach Packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS) applications, SMF, Dual LC Connector
UPC / GTIN: 882658033124
Status: Current Product
Inventory & PricesPLCH is Not Authorized Distributor of this product
Condition:

UPP (Used in PLCH Packaging)

Warranty: One Year PLCH Warranty. Manufacturer's Warranty does not apply.
Availability:
1 available for pre-order
Shipping Date:
Ships in 3 working days
Retail Price: $16,000.00
Your Price: $757.00
Quantity:
 
Image
XFP-10GZR-OC192LR=