OverviewHP ProCurve AJ835A Multimode OM3 LC/LC Optical Cable, 2m
Mfr. Part Number:

AJ835A

Manufacturer: HP Networking
Description: HP ProCurve AJ835A Multimode OM3 LC/LC Optical Cable, 2m / 6.5ft
Full Description: HP ProCurve AJ835A Multimode OM3 LC/LC Optical Cable, 2 m (6.5 ft), LC Connector to LC Connector
Status: Current Product
Inventory & Prices
Condition:

NSO (New Surplus Open)

Warranty: One Year Replacement Warranty
Availability:
0 in stock 2 available for pre-order
Shipping Date:
 - Ships within 3 working days
Retail Price: $75.00
Your Price: $144.00
Quantity:
 
Image
AJ835A
Similar Parts Mfr Cond Description Retail Price Disc Qty
AJ835A HP UPP HP ProCurve AJ835A Multimode OM3 LC/LC Optical Cable, 2m / 6.5ft $75.00 $100.00 33% 1 buyit
Related Products
AJ837A
$78.00
AJ837A
$82.00
AJ837A
$100.00
AJ836A
$88.00
AJ833A
$94.00
BK840A
$90.00
BK841A
$93.00
BK841A
$126.00
AJ839A
$152.00
BK837A
$123.00
Related Categories