HP Networking > Network Security > Firewall > HP F1000 VPN Firewall > BK838A

OverviewHP ProCurve BK838A PremierFlex OM3+ LC/LC Optical Cable, 1m
Mfr. Part Number:

BK838A

Manufacturer: HP Networking
Description: HP ProCurve BK838A PremierFlex OM3+ LC/LC Optical Cable, 1m / 39.37in
Full Description: HP ProCurve BK838A PremierFlex OM3+ LC/LC Optical Cable, 1m (39.37 in), LC Connector to LC Connector
Status: Current Product
Inventory & Prices
Condition:

UPP (Used in a PLCH Packaging)

Warranty: One Year Replacement Warranty
Availability:
0 in stock 0 available for pre-order
Shipping Date:
 -  -
Retail Price: $81.00
Your Price: $112.00
Quantity:
   
 
Image
BK838A
Related Products
AJ836A
AJ836A
$66.00
AJ837A
AJ837A
$39.00
AJ835A
AJ835A
$78.00
AJ834A
AJ834A
$40.00
AJ834A
AJ834A
$48.00
AJ837A
AJ837A
$54.00
AJ837A
AJ837A
$65.00
BK840A
BK840A
$46.00
BK841A
BK841A
$44.00
BK841A
BK841A
$37.00
Related Categories