HP Networking > Network Security > Firewall > HP F1000 VPN Firewall > JD103A

OverviewHP ProCurve JD103A X120 1G SFP LC LH100 Transceiver, 1-Port
Mfr. Part Number:

JD103A

Manufacturer: HP Networking
Description: HP ProCurve JD103A X120 1G SFP LC LH100 Transceiver, 1-Port 1000Base-LH LC
Full Description: HP ProCurve JD103A X120 1G SFP LC LH100 Transceiver (H3C 0231A321), Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit LH100 Transceiver, 1 x GbE LC Port (1000Base-LH), provides a Gigabit connectivity up to 100km on 1550nm fiber with LH Standard
Status: Current Product
Inventory & Prices
Condition:

NSS (New Surplus Sealed)

Warranty: One Year Replacement Warranty
Availability:
0 in stock 0 available for pre-order
Shipping Date:
 -  -
Retail Price: $4,479.00
Your Price: $3,069.00
Quantity:
   
 
Image
JD103A
Related Products
AJ836A
AJ836A
$66.00
AJ837A
AJ837A
$39.00
AJ835A
AJ835A
$78.00
AJ834A
AJ834A
$40.00
AJ834A
AJ834A
$48.00
AJ837A
AJ837A
$54.00
AJ837A
AJ837A
$65.00
BK840A
BK840A
$46.00
BK841A
BK841A
$44.00
BK841A
BK841A
$37.00
Related Categories