HP Networking > Network Security > Firewall > HP F1000 VPN Firewall > JD116A

OverviewHP ProCurve JD116A X170 1G SFP LC LH70 1530 Transceiver, 1-Port
Mfr. Part Number:

JD116A

Manufacturer: HP Networking
Description: HP ProCurve JD116A X170 1G SFP LC LH70 1530 Transceiver, 1-Port 1000Base-LH LC
Full Description: HP ProCurve JD116A X170 1G SFP LC LH70 1530 Transceiver, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit LH70 Transceiver, 1 x GbE LC Port (1000Base-LH), provides a Gigabit connectivity up to 70km on 1530nm single-mode fiber with LH Standard
Status: Current Product
Inventory & Prices
Condition:

UPP (Used in a PLCH Packaging)

Warranty: One Year Replacement Warranty
Availability:
0 in stock 0 available for pre-order
Shipping Date:
 -  -
Retail Price: $4,999.00
Your Price: $260.00
Quantity:
   
 
Image
JD116A
Related Products
AJ836A
AJ836A
$50.00
AJ837A
AJ837A
$36.00
BK841A
BK841A
$45.00
AJ835A
AJ835A
$77.00
AJ834A
AJ834A
$40.00
BK840A
BK840A
$47.00
BK843A
BK843A
$54.00
AJ837A
AJ837A
$54.00
BK843A
BK843A
$63.00
AJ839A
AJ839A
$237.00
Related Categories