OverviewAllen-Bradley 1783-ETAP1F EtherNet/IP Tap, 3-Port, Series A
Mfr. Part Number:

1783-ETAP1F/A

Manufacturer: Allen-Bradley / Rockwell Automation
Description: Allen-Bradley 1783-ETAP1F EtherNet/IP Tap, 2-Port Copper & 1-Port Fiber, Ser. A
Full Description: Allen-Bradley 1783-ETAP1F EtherNet/IP Tap, 2-Port 10/100 Mbps Copper (Full or Half Duplex) and 1-Port 100Base-FX Multimode Fiber (LC connector), 24V DC Power, Series A
UPC / GTIN: 10612598594440
Status: Current Product
Inventory & Prices
Condition:

NFO (New Factory Open)

Warranty: One Year Replacement Warranty
Availability:
0 in stock 0 available for pre-order
Shipping Date:
 -  -
Retail Price: $533.00
Your Price: $375.00
Quantity:
 
Image
1783-ETAP1F/A
Similar Parts Mfr Cond Description Retail Price Disc Qty
1783-ETAP1F/A RA UPP Allen-Bradley 1783-ETAP1F EtherNet/IP Tap, 2-Port Copper & 1-Port Fiber, Ser. A $533.00 $188.00 -65% 1 buyit
Related Products
1783-US6TG2CG/A
$749.00
1783-MX08T/A
$149.00
1783-MS10T/A
$449.00
1783-ETAP/A
$66.00
1783-MX08F/A
$969.00
1783-BMS10CL/A
$519.00
1783-MX08T/A
$1,352.00
1783-BMS20CA/A
$1,939.00
1783-RMS10T/A
$1,499.00
1783-RMS06T/A
$699.00