OverviewAllen-Bradley 1783-SFP100FX Stratix Fiber SFP, 100Base-FX MM, A
Mfr. Part Number:

1783-SFP100FX/A

Manufacturer: Allen-Bradley / Rockwell Automation
Description: Allen-Bradley 1783-SFP100FX Stratix Fiber Optic SFP Transceiver, 100 Mb, MMF, A
Full Description: Allen-Bradley 1783-SFP100FX Stratix Fiber SFP Transceiver, 100Base-FX Multi-mode, compatible with Stratix 8000/8300, Series A
UPC / GTIN: 10612598347770
Status: Current Product
Inventory & Prices
Condition:

NSS (New Surplus Sealed)

Warranty: One Year Replacement Warranty
Availability:
0 in stock 0 available for pre-order
Shipping Date:
 -  -
Retail Price: $323.00
Your Price: $414.00
Quantity:
 
Image
1783-SFP100FX/A
Related Products
1783-EMS08T/B
$299.00
1783-MX08T/A
$209.00
1783-ETAP/A
$212.00
1783-ETAP1F/A
$353.00
1783-SFP1GLX/A
$260.00
1783-EMS08T/A
$245.00
1783-US8T/A
$115.00
1783-BMS20CL/A
$1,939.00
1783-RMS06T/A
$824.00
1783-BMS10CL/A
$849.00