OverviewAllen-Bradley 1783-SFP1GLX Stratix Fiber Optic SFP, 1Gb, SMF
Mfr. Part Number:

1783-SFP1GLX

Manufacturer: Allen-Bradley / Rockwell Automation
Description: Allen-Bradley 1783-SFP1GLX Stratix Fiber Optic SFP Transceiver, 1000 Mb, SMF
Full Description: Allen-Bradley 1783-SFP1GLX Stratix Fiber Optic SFP Transceiver, 1000Base-LX/LH Single-mode Fiber SFP Transceiver for Stratix 5700 /6000 /8000 /8300 Series Managed Switches, SFP Type (Small Form-factor Pluggable), 1000 Mbit, 1310 nm Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
UPC / GTIN: 10612598347756
Status: Current Product
Inventory & Prices
Availability:
4 in stock 0 available for pre-order
Shipping Date:
Same working day, by 6 pm ET  -
Retail Price: $1,140.00
Your Price: $260.00
Quantity:
To Order:
Click below to buy 1783-SFP1GLX
 
Image
1783-SFP1GLX
Mfr Part # Mfr Cond Description Retail Price Disc Qty
1783-SFP1GLX/A RA UPP Allen-Bradley 1783-SFP1GLX Stratix Fiber Optic SFP Transceiver, 1000 Mb, SMF, A $1,140.00 $260.00 -77% 4 buyit
Related Products
1783-EMS08T/B
$299.00
1783-MX08T/A
$209.00
1783-ETAP/A
$212.00
1783-ETAP1F/A
$353.00
1783-SFP1GLX/A
$260.00
1783-EMS08T/A
$245.00
1783-US8T/A
$115.00
1783-BMS20CL/A
$1,939.00
1783-RMS06T/A
$824.00
1783-BMS10CL/A
$849.00