Rockwell Automation > PLC & HMI > Networks & Communication > Stratix EtherNet Switches > 1783-US03T01F/A

OverviewAllen-Bradley 1783-US03T01F Stratix 2000 Switch, 4-Port, A
Mfr. Part Number:

1783-US03T01F/A

Manufacturer: Allen-Bradley / Rockwell Automation
Description: Allen-Bradley 1783-US03T01F Stratix 2000 Switch, 3-Port Copper & 1-Port Fiber, A
Full Description: Allen Bradley 1783-US03T01F Stratix 2000 EtherNet Switch, 3-Port 10/100 Mbps Copper (Full or Half Duplex) and 1-Port 100Base-FX Multimode Fiber (LC connector), Unmanaged, 20V AC/ 24V DC Power, Series A
UPC / GTIN: 10612598349972
Status: Discontinued by manufacturer
Inventory & Prices
Condition:

NSS (New Surplus Sealed)

Warranty: One Year Replacement Warranty
Availability:
0 in stock 0 available for pre-order
Shipping Date:
 -  -
Retail Price: $404.00
Your Price: $242.00
Quantity:
   
 
Image
1783-US03T01F/A
Related Products