OverviewAllen-Bradley 1783-US06T01F Stratix 2000 Switch, 7-Port
Mfr. Part Number:

1783-US06T01F

Manufacturer: Allen-Bradley / Rockwell Automation
Description: Allen-Bradley 1783-US06T01F Stratix 2000 Switch, 6-Port Copper & 1-Port Fiber
Full Description: Allen-Bradley 1783-US06T01F Stratix 2000 EtherNet Switch, 6-Port 10/100 Mbps Copper (Full or Half Duplex) and 1-Port 100Base-FX Multimode Fiber (LC connector), Unmanaged, 20V AC/ 24V DC Power
UPC / GTIN: 10612598349996
Status: Current Product
Inventory & Prices
Availability:
0 in stock 0 available for pre-order
Shipping Date:
 -  -
Retail Price: $420.00
Your Price: Not Available
Quantity:
To Order:
1783-US06T01F is not available for order at this time
Take a look at Great Deals on available related products below
 
Image
1783-US06T01F
Related Products
1783-EMS08T/B
$299.00
1783-MX08T/A
$209.00
1783-ETAP/A
$212.00
1783-ETAP1F/A
$353.00
1783-SFP1GLX/A
$260.00
1783-EMS08T/A
$245.00
1783-US8T/A
$115.00
1783-BMS20CL/A
$1,939.00
1783-RMS06T/A
$824.00
1783-BMS10CL/A
$849.00