OverviewCisco GLC-ZX-SM 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver Module for SMF
Mfr. Part Number:

GLC-ZX-SM=

Manufacturer: Cisco
Description: Cisco GLC-ZX-SM 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver Module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength
Full Description: Cisco GLC-ZX-SM 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver Module for SMF, Extended Distance, with DOM, 1550-nm wavelength
UPC / GTIN: 746320804668
Status: Current Product
Inventory & Prices
Condition:

UPP (Used in PLCH Packaging)

Warranty: One Year PLCH Replacement Warranty
Availability:
4 available for pre-order
Shipping Date:
Ships within 3 working days
Retail Price: $3,995.00
Your Price: $131.00
Quantity:
 
Image
GLC-ZX-SM=
Related Products
GLC-SX-MMD=
$25.00
GLC-T=
$211.14
GLC-LH-SM=
$531.84
GLC-T=
$54.00
GLC-LH-SM=
$58.00
GLC-SX-MMD=
$98.00
GLC-SX-MMD=
$101.00
GLC-SX-MM=
$50.00
GLC-T=
$104.00
SFP-GE-L=
$587.96
Related Categories