Cisco > Switches > Catalyst 6500 Switch > Catalyst 6500 Optics > XENPAK-10GB-ER+=

OverviewCisco XENPAK-10GB-ER+ 10GBASE-ER XENPAK transceiver module SMF
Mfr. Part Number:

XENPAK-10GB-ER+=

Manufacturer: Cisco
Description: Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ER+ 10GBASE-ER XENPAK transceiver module SMF with DOM support
Full Description: Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ER+ 10GBASE-ER XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector (supports DOM)
Status: Current Product
Inventory & Prices
Condition:

UPP (Used in a PLCH Packaging)

Warranty: One Year Replacement Warranty
Availability:
0 in stock 1 available for pre-order
Shipping Date:
 - Ships within 3 working days
Retail Price: $10,000.00
Your Price: $221.00
Quantity:
 
Image
XENPAK-10GB-ER+=