Cisco > Special Offer

 (15 products)
SFP-10G-SR= Cisco UPP Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP Module, up to 300m link lengths, MMF $1,495.00 $30.00 -98% 128 buyit
WS-C3560C-12PC-S Cisco UPP Cisco WS-C3560C-12PC-S Catalyst 3560C Switch 12-10/100 PoE, 2 T/SFP, IP Base $1,745.00 $466.00 -73% 9 buyit
CP-7925G-A-K9= Cisco UPP Cisco CP-7925G-A-K9 Wireless IP Phone 7925G FCC without Battery/Power Supply $675.00 $412.00 -39% 5 buyit
AIR-CAP2702E-A-K9 Cisco UPP Cisco AIR-CAP2702E-A-K9 Aironet 2700i CAP 802.11a/g/n/ac, External Antennas $1,195.00 $330.00 -72% 4 buyit
CTS-EX60-K9= Cisco NFO Cisco CTS-EX60-K9 TelePresence EX60 Video Conferencing System 21.5", Camera/Mic $8,970.00 $1,145.00 -87% 1 buyit
SG220-50P-K9-NA Cisco UPP Cisco SG220-50P-K9-NA Cisco 220 Smart Switch 48-GE PoE+ & 2-GE-RJ45/SFP $1,495.00 $474.00 -68% 3 buyit
GLC-ZX-SM= Cisco UPP Cisco GLC-ZX-SM 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver Module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength $3,995.00 $45.00 -99% 5 buyit
WS-X4920-GB-RJ45= Cisco NFS Cisco WS-X4920-GB-RJ45 Catalyst 4900M 20-port 10/100/1000 RJ-45 half Card $4,000.00 $200.00 -95% 4 buyit
SFP-10G-SR-X Cisco UPP Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X SFP+ 10G Module, LC Duplex MMF, Extended Temperature Range $1,575.00 $33.00 -98% 2 buyit
CP-7925G-A-K9= Cisco NFO Cisco CP-7925G-A-K9 Wireless IP Phone 7925G FCC No Battery, No Power Supply $675.00 $655.00 -3% 1 buyit
WS-C2960S-48LPD-L Cisco UPP Cisco WS-C2960S-48LPD-L Catalyst 2960S Switch 48-Port GigE PoE+, 2-10G/SFP+ 370W $8,495.00 $824.00 -90% 1 buyit
WS-X4748-UPOE+E Cisco UPP Cisco WS-X4748-UPOE+E Catalyst 4500E LIne Card 48-Port UPOE 10/100/1000 RJ45 $8,995.00 $427.00 -95% 5 buyit
SM-SRE-710-K9 Cisco NFO Cisco SM-SRE-710-K9 Services Module with Services Ready Engine (SRE), 4GB DRAM $2,300.00 $650.00 -72% 1 buyit
C2921-WAAS-SEC/K9 Cisco UPP Cisco 2921-WAAS-SEC/K9 Router SRE 700 with WAAS Enterprise & Security PAK $11,495.00 $549.00 -95% 1 buyit
C3201SMIC-TP= Cisco UPP Cisco C3201SMIC-TP 3200 SMIC Serial Mobile Interface Card w/Thermal Plates $795.00 $33.00 -96% 1 buyit