Cisco > Special Offer

 (17 products)
CP-8831-K9 Cisco UPP Cisco CP-8831-K9 Unified IP Conference VoIP Phone 8831 Base and Control Panel $1,495.00 $436.00 -71% 5 buyit
ASA5525-K9 Cisco UPP Cisco ASA5525-K9 ASA 5525-X Firewall, 8-GE, 750-IPsec/2-SSL, 3DES/AES, AC Power $8,995.00 $2,522.00 -72% 3 buyit
WS-C3650-48FQM-L Cisco UPP Cisco WS-C3650-48FQM-L Catalyst 3650 Mini Switch 48-GE Full PoE+ 4-10G-SFP+, LAN $11,100.00 $3,880.00 -65% 1 buyit
WS-C3650-48PWD-S Cisco UPP Cisco WS-C3650-48PWD-S Catalyst 3650 Switch 48-Port PoE+, 2-10GE, 5-AP Lic, IPB $11,400.00 $1,636.00 -86% 1 buyit
CP-8865-K9 Cisco UPP Cisco CP-8865-K9 IP Video HD Phone 8845 5-L Camera/Bluetooth/USB/Wi-Fi, Charcoal $795.00 $223.00 -72% 1 buyit
N2K-C2232TM-10GE Cisco UPP Cisco N2K-C2232TM-10GE Nexus 2232TM Fabric Extender 10GE, 32-10GE & 8-10GE-SFP+ $13,225.00 $897.00 -93% 1 buyit
IE-3000-4TC Cisco UPP Cisco IE-3000-4TC Industrial Ethernet 3000 Switch 4-FE 10/100, 2-GE T/SFP $1,495.00 $269.00 -82% 4 buyit
WS-C3650-24PDM-S Cisco UPP Cisco WS-C3650-24PDM-S Catalyst 3650 Mini Switch 24-Port PoE+ 2-10GE-SFP+, IPB $6,730.00 $1,552.00 -77% 1 buyit
C2960S-STACK= Cisco UPP Cisco C2960S-STACK Catalyst 2960S FlexStack Hot-swappable Stacking Module 20Gbps $1,500.00 $125.00 -92% 15 buyit
XENPAK-10GB-ER+= Cisco UPP Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ER+ 10GBASE-ER XENPAK transceiver module SMF with DOM support $10,000.00 $69.00 -99% 3 buyit
C3850-NM-BLANK= Cisco UPP Cisco C3850-NM-BLANK Catalyst 3850 Network Module Blank $50.00 $15.00 -70% 24 buyit
WS-C3560CG-8TC-S Cisco UPP Cisco WS-C3560CG-8TC-S Catalyst 3560CG Switch 8-GE, 2-Dual Gigabit Uplink, IPB $1,700.00 $272.00 -84% 4 buyit
SM-SRE-710-K9 Cisco NFO Cisco SM-SRE-710-K9 Services Module with Services Ready Engine (SRE), 4GB DRAM $2,300.00 $871.00 -62% 3 buyit
C2921-WAAS-SEC/K9 Cisco UPP Cisco 2921-WAAS-SEC/K9 Router SRE 700 with WAAS Enterprise & Security PAK $11,495.00 $549.00 -95% 1 buyit
IE-3000-8TC Cisco UPP Cisco IE-3000-8TC Industrial Ethernet 3000 Switch 8-FE 10/100, 2-GE T/SFP $1,995.00 $304.00 -85% 1 buyit
CTS-EX60-K9= Cisco NFO Cisco CTS-EX60-K9 TelePresence EX60 Video Conferencing System 21.5", Camera/Mic $8,970.00 $1,145.00 -87% 6 buyit
C3201SMIC-TP= Cisco UPP Cisco C3201SMIC-TP 3200 SMIC Serial Mobile Interface Card w/Thermal Plates $795.00 $33.00 -96% 1 buyit