Cisco > Switches > 2500 Connected Grid Switch > 2520 CGS SFP's > GLC-FE-100BX-U=

OverviewCisco GLC-FE-100BX-U 100BASE-BX10-U SFP module for 100-MB ports
Mfr. Part Number:

GLC-FE-100BX-U=

Manufacturer: Cisco
Description: Cisco GLC-FE-100BX-U 100BASE-BX10-U SFP module for 100-MB ports, 10 km over SMF
Full Description: Cisco GLC-FE-100BX-U 100BASE-BX10-U SFP module for 100-MB ports, 1310 nm TX/1550 nm RX wavelength, 10 km over single-strand SMF
Status: Current Product
Inventory & Prices
Condition:

UPP (Used in a PLCH Packaging)

Warranty: One Year Replacement Warranty
Availability:
5 in stock 0 available for pre-order
Shipping Date:
Same working day, by 6 pm ET  -
Retail Price: $450.00
Your Price: $39.00
Quantity:
 
Image
GLC-FE-100BX-U=