Cisco > Switches > Nexus 7000 Switch > Nexus 7000 Optics > SFP-10G-ER=

OverviewCisco SFP-10G-ER 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Module 10 Gigabit, SMF, G.652
Mfr. Part Number:

SFP-10G-ER=

Manufacturer: Cisco
Description: Cisco SFP-10G-ER 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Module 10 Gigabit, SMF, G.652
Full Description: Cisco SFP-10G-ER 10GBASE-ER 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Module, Extended Range, up to 40 kilometers link lengths on standard single-mode fiber (SMF, G.652); Wavelength: 1550 nm; Red Bail Latch
Status: Current Product
Inventory & Prices
Condition:

UPP (Used in a PLCH Packaging)

Warranty: One Year Replacement Warranty
Availability:
12 in stock 0 available for pre-order
Shipping Date:
Same working day, by 6 pm ET  -
Retail Price: $10,000.00
Your Price: $194.00
Quantity:
 
Image
SFP-10G-ER=