OverviewCisco SFP-10G-SR-S 10GBASE-SR SFP Module, MMF, 300m link lengths
Mfr. Part Number:

SFP-10G-SR-S

Manufacturer: Cisco
Description: Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S 10GBASE-SR SFP Module, up to 300m link lengths, MMF
Full Description: Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S 10GBASE-SR S-Class SFP Module, MMF, supports a link length of 26m on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI)-grade multimode fiber (MMF). Using 2000 MHz*km MMF (OM3), up to 300m link lengths are possible; optimized for Enterprise and data center applications
UPC / GTIN: 882658782466
Status: Current Product
Inventory & Prices
Condition:

NFS (New Factory Sealed)

Warranty: 30 Days Replacement Warranty
Availability:
0 in stock 0 available for pre-order
Shipping Date:
 -  -
Retail Price: $650.00
Your Price: $89.00
Quantity:
 
Image
SFP-10G-SR-S