All Manufacturers > Top Sellers

 (42 products)
  1  2  Next
6ES7321-1BL00-0AA0 Siemens NSS Siemens 6ES7321-1BL00-0AA0 SIMATIC S7-300 SM321 Digital Input, 32-P, Sink, 24VDC $520.00 $245.00 -53% 3 buyit
GLC-LH-SM= Cisco UPP Cisco GLC-LH-SM 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module, LC connector $995.00 $39.00 -96% 15 buyit
2711P-RN6/B RA UPP Allen-Bradley 2711P-RN6 PanelView Plus DH+/RIO/DH-485 Communication module Ser B $495.00 $167.00 -66% 9 buyit
WS-X4712-SFP+E= Cisco NFS Cisco WS-X4712-SFP+E Catalyst 4500E Line Card 12-Port 10GbE SFP+, 48G per-slot $26,995.00 $3,832.00 -86% 1 buyit
2711P-T12C4D1/A RA UPP Allen-Bradley 2711P-T12C4D1 PanelView Plus 1250 Touch/Enet/RS232 64MB DC, Ser. A $7,480.00 $1,009.00 -87% 5 buyit
J9165A HP UPP HP ProCurve J9165A 10GbE al Switch Interconnect Module 1-Port 10-GbE, CX4 $779.00 $141.00 -82% 2 buyit
1769-IF8/A RA UPP Allen-Bradley 1769-IF8 CompactLogix 8-Ch Analog Voltage/Current Input Module, A $860.00 $250.00 -71% 25 buyit
4FD5183-0AB40-1A Siemens UPP Siemens 4FD5183-0AB40-1A Power Supply, 1-P, 120/240V AC In, 30V DC Out, 3A $760.00 $218.00 -71% 7 buyit
WS-C3650-24PDM-L Cisco UPP Cisco WS-C3650-24PDM-L Catalyst 3650 Mini Switch 24-Port PoE+ 2-10GE-SFP+, LAN $5,700.00 $2,425.00 -57% 1 buyit
WS-X4920-GB-RJ45= Cisco NFS Cisco WS-X4920-GB-RJ45 Catalyst 4900M 20-port 10/100/1000 RJ-45 half Card $4,000.00 $200.00 -95% 4 buyit
WS-X4920-GB-RJ45= Cisco NFO Cisco WS-X4920-GB-RJ45 Catalyst 4900M 20-port 10/100/1000 RJ-45 half Card $4,000.00 $130.00 -97% 2 buyit
J4858C HP NSO HP ProCurve J4858C X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver, 1-Port 1000Base-SX LC $419.00 $54.00 -87% 1 buyit
SG500-52-K9-NA Cisco NFS Cisco SG500-52-K9-NA Cisco 500 Stackable Managed Switch 48-GE & 4-GE uplinks $1,890.00 $630.00 -67% 1 buyit
J9773A HP UPP HP Aruba J9773A 2530-24G-PoE+ Switch 24-Port 10/100/1000 PoE+, 4-GE SFP $1,500.00 $499.00 -67% 1 buyit
6AV6542-0AD15-2AX0 Siemens UPP Siemens 6AV6542-0AD15-2AX0 SIMATIC MP270 MultiPanel 10-in, Color, MPI/DP/PPI $16,400.00 $1,499.00 -91% 6 buyit
6ES7141-1BF31-0XA0 Siemens NSS Siemens 6ES7141-1BF31-0XA0 SIMATIC ET200X EM141 Digital Input, 8-P, Sink, 24VDC $937.00 $220.00 -77% 9 buyit
22-COMM-D/A RA UPP Allen-Bradley 22-COMM-D PowerFlex DeviceNet to DSI Communication Adapter, Ser. A $327.00 $26.00 -92% 55 buyit
6ES7322-1BL00-0AA0 Siemens NSS Siemens 6ES7322-1BL00-0AA0 SIMATIC S7-300 SM322 Digital Output, 32-P, 24VDC/0.5A $785.00 $359.00 -54% 5 buyit
J9265A HP NSO HP ProCurve J9265A 6600 Switch 6600-24XG, 24-Port 10-GbE SFP+ $17,999.00 $1,008.00 -94% 1 buyit
6ES7972-0AA01-0XA0 Siemens NSS Siemens 6ES7972-0AA01-0XA0 SIMATIC DP RS485 Repeater for PROFIBUS/MPI, 12Mbps $523.00 $257.00 -51% 1 buyit
6GK1503-2CB00 Siemens UPP Siemens 6GK1503-2CB00 SIMATIC NET PB OLM/G11 v4.0 Optical Link Module, RS485, FO $850.00 $190.00 -78% 3 buyit
CISCO3925-SEC/K9 Cisco UPP Cisco 3925-SEC/K9 Router SPE100, 3-Port GE, 4-EHWIC, 4-DSP, 2-SM, 1GB/256CF, SEC $10,895.00 $340.00 -97% 3 buyit
1756-L81E/B RA NFS Allen-Bradley 1756-L81E ControlLogix Logix5580 Processor, 3MB, EtherNet/USB, B $5,935.00 $4,578.00 -23% 5 buyit
WS-C2960C-8TC-L Cisco NFS Cisco WS-C2960C-8TC-L Catalyst 2960C 8-FE & 2-T/SFP Port Switch, LAN Base $795.00 $320.00 -60% 2 buyit
1756-HSC/A RA UPP Allen-Bradley 1756-HSC ControlLogix High Speed Counter Module 2-Ch, 4-Out, Ser A $1,140.00 $145.00 -87% 18 buyit
Showing 1 - 25 of 42 products
Page 1 of 2   |   Go to page