All Manufacturers > Top Sellers

 (48 products)
  1  2  Next
SFP-10G-SR-S Cisco NFS Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S 10GBASE-SR SFP Module, up to 300m link lengths, MMF $650.00 $89.00 -86% 3 buyit
6SL3055-0AA00-3AA1 Siemens UPP Siemens 6SL3055-0AA00-3AA1 SINAMICS S120 TM31 Terminal Module with DI/DO/AI/AO $813.67 $60.00 -93% 0
J8693A HP UPP HP ProCurve J8693A 3500yl Switch 3500-48G-PoE, 44-Port GE-T & 4-Port DP & 1 x IF $7,199.00 $291.00 -96% 5 buyit
WS-C3750X-48P-L Cisco UPP Cisco WS-C3750X-48P-L Catalyst 3750X Switch, 48-Port Gigabit PoE+, 370W LAN Base $12,000.00 $320.00 -97% 1 buyit
1756-EN2T/D RA NFS ControlLogix EtherNet/IP Bridge Module 10/100 Mbps FE, Series D $2,980.00 $1,551.00 -48% 9 buyit
6ES7972-0AA01-0XA0 Siemens NSS Siemens 6ES7972-0AA01-0XA0 SIMATIC DP RS485 Repeater for PROFIBUS/MPI, 12Mbps $523.00 $558.00 7% 1 buyit
J9773A HP UPP HP Aruba J9773A 2530-24G-PoE+ Switch 24-Port 10/100/1000 PoE+, 4-GE SFP $1,500.00 $417.00 -72% 3 buyit
AIR-CT5508-12-K9 Cisco UPP Cisco AIR-CT5508-12-K9 5508 Wireless Controller for up to 12 Cisco Access Points $10,995.00 $708.00 -94% 4 buyit
6SN1118-1NK01-0AA1 Siemens NSS Siemens 6SN1118-1NK01-0AA1 SIMODRIVE 611 Universal HRS Control Unit 2-Ax Set/Pos $2,734.87 $797.00 -71% 3 buyit
AIR-AP2802I-B-K9 Cisco NSS Cisco AIR-AP2802I-B-K9 Aironet 2800i Access Point 802.11ac Dual-Band, Indoor, B $1,345.00 $724.00 -46% 3 buyit
1769-IQ16/A RA UPP Allen-Bradley 1769-IQ16 CompactLogix Input Module 16-Point 24V DC Sink/Source, A $266.00 $129.00 -52% 60 buyit
6ES7322-1BL00-0AA0 Siemens NSS Siemens 6ES7322-1BL00-0AA0 SIMATIC S7-300 SM322 Digital Output, 32-P, 24VDC/0.5A $805.00 $581.00 -28% 11 buyit
CP-7925G-A-K9= Cisco UPP Cisco CP-7925G-A-K9 Wireless IP Phone 7925G FCC without Battery/Power Supply $675.00 $412.00 -39% 19 buyit
1761-L32BWB/E RA NSS Allen-Bradley 1761-L32BWB MicroLogix 1000, 24VDC, 20-In-24VDC/12-Out-Relays, E $625.00 $749.00 20% 15 buyit
J9772A HP UPP HP Aruba J9772A 2530-48G-PoE+ Switch 48-Port 10/100/1000 PoE+, 4-GE SFP $2,863.00 $563.00 -80% 3 buyit
6AV6542-0AD15-2AX0 Siemens UPP Siemens 6AV6542-0AD15-2AX0 SIMATIC MP270 MultiPanel 10-in, Color, MPI/DP/PPI $16,400.00 $1,260.00 -92% 5 buyit
1783-ETAP/A RA NFS Allen-Bradley 1783-ETAP EtherNet/IP Tap, 3-Port 10/100 Mbps Copper, Series A $355.00 $271.00 -24% 12 buyit
1747-L552/B RA UPP Allen-Bradley 1747-L552 SLC 5/05 Controller, 32K, Ethernet & RS-232, Series B $8,130.00 $1,600.00 -80% 8 buyit
JG241A HP UPP HP ProCurve JG241A 5500 EI Switch 5500-24G-PoE+, 24-P GE-T, 4-P DP & 2-P IF $5,219.00 $400.00 -92% 1 buyit
J8438A HP NSO HP ProCurve J8438A X131 10G X2 SC ER Transceiver, 1-Port 10GBase-ER SC $10,999.00 $1,200.00 -89% 1 buyit
JC105A HP NSS HP ProCurve JC105A 5800G Switch 5800-48G, 48-P GE-T, 4-P 10GE-SFP+ & 1-P IF $11,879.00 $1,600.00 -87% 1 buyit
JG925A HP UPP HPE JG925A OfficeConnect HPE 1920 24G PoE+ 180W Switch 24-GE-T PoE+, 4-GE-SFP $926.00 $466.00 -50% 1 buyit
1769-L33ERMS/A RA NFS Allen-Bradley 1769-L33ERMS GuardLogix 5370 Ethernet Controller 3MB Memory, Ser A $4,905.00 $2,800.00 -43% 13 buyit
6ES7141-1BF31-0XA0 Siemens NSS Siemens 6ES7141-1BF31-0XA0 SIMATIC ET200X EM141 Digital Input, 8-P, Sink, 24VDC $937.00 $220.00 -77% 6 buyit
4FD5183-0AB40-1A Siemens UPP Siemens 4FD5183-0AB40-1A Power Supply, 1-P, 120/240V AC In, 30V DC Out, 3A $760.00 $20.00 -97% 6 buyit
Showing 1 - 25 of 48 products
Page 1 of 2   |   Go to page