All Manufacturers > Top Sellers

 (42 products)
  1  2  Next
J9535A HP UPP HP ProCurve J9535A V2 E5400/E8200 zl Switch Module 20-Gig-T PoE+, 4-SFP $3,599.00 $250.00 -93% 7 buyit
1747-L551/A RA UPP Allen-Bradley 1747-L551 SLC 5/05 Controller, 16K, Ethernet & RS-232, Series A $7,120.00 $890.00 -88% 19 buyit
6ES7322-1BL00-0AA0 Siemens NSS Siemens 6ES7322-1BL00-0AA0 SIMATIC S7-300 SM322 Digital Output, 32-P, 24VDC/0.5A $805.00 $1,038.00 29% 1 buyit
6AV6640-0CA11-0AX1 Siemens UPP Siemens 6AV6640-0CA11-0AX1 SIMATIC TP177 micro Panel 5.7-inch/Blue Mode/Touch $885.00 $924.00 4% 3 buyit
SG300-52MP-K9-NA Cisco UPP Cisco SG300-52MP-K9-NA SG 300-52P 52-Port Gigabit Max-PoE Managed L3 Switch $2,679.00 $630.00 -76% 5 buyit
1783-ETAP/A RA NFS Allen-Bradley 1783-ETAP EtherNet/IP Tap, 3-Port 10/100 Mbps Copper, Series A $355.00 $152.00 -57% 7 buyit
JG927A HP UPP HPE JG927A OfficeConnect HPE 1920-48G Gigabit Switch 48-GE-T, 4-GE-SFP $979.00 $475.00 -51% 1 buyit
1756-IF16/A RA UPP Allen-Bradley 1756-IF16 ControlLogix 16 Current/Voltage Analog Input, Series A $1,680.00 $275.00 -84% 14 buyit
WS-X4920-GB-RJ45= Cisco NFO Cisco WS-X4920-GB-RJ45 Catalyst 4900M 20-port 10/100/1000 RJ-45 half Card $4,000.00 $130.00 -97% 0
6ES7414-2XG04-0AB0 Siemens UPP Siemens 6ES7414-2XG04-0AB0 SIMATIC S7-400 CPU414-2 Processor, MPI/DP, 512KB $12,257.00 $1,299.00 -89% 2 buyit
22B-D2P3N104 RA UPP Allen-Bradley 22B-D2P3N104 PowerFlex 40 AC Drive 480VAC 3-Phase 2.3A 1HP IP20 $788.00 $99.00 -87% 6 buyit
J9729A HP UPP HP Aruba J9729A 2920-48G-POE+ 48-Port GE & 2-Slots for 10G Modules $3,879.00 $922.00 -76% 2 buyit
J9008A HP UPP HP ProCurve J9008A 2910 al Switch SFP+ Module, 2-Port 10GbE SFP+ $1,199.00 $563.00 -53% 21 buyit
22-COMM-D/A RA UPP Allen-Bradley 22-COMM-D PowerFlex DeviceNet to DSI Communication Adapter, Ser. A $327.00 $10.00 -97% 55 buyit
ASR1002-F= Cisco UPP Cisco ASR1002-F ASR1002 Router, Fixed ESP, Crypto, 4 built-in GE, 4GB DRAM $20,000.00 $703.00 -96% 1 buyit
AIR-ANT2547V-N= Cisco NSO Cisco AIR-ANT2547V-N Dual Band Omni Antenna 2.4GHz/4dBi, 5GHz/7dBi, N connector $329.00 $155.00 -53% 17 buyit
1747-L552/B RA UPP Allen-Bradley 1747-L552 SLC 5/05 Controller, 32K, Ethernet & RS-232, Series B $8,130.00 $1,599.00 -80% 10 buyit
6AV3607-1JC30-0AX1 Siemens UPP Siemens 6AV3607-1JC30-0AX1 SIMATIC OP7/DP12 Operator Panel, Mono, Keypad, 24VDC $2,720.00 $597.00 -78% 3 buyit
6ES7136-6RA00-0BF0 Siemens NFS Siemens 6ES7136-6RA00-0BF0 SIMATIC S7 DP Electronic Module for ET200SP $178.00 $150.00 -16% 7 buyit
AIR-CAP2702I-B-K9 Cisco UPP Cisco AIR-CAP2702I-B-K9 Aironet 2700i CAP 802.11a/g/n/ac, Indoor, Int. Antennas $1,245.00 $315.00 -75% 3 buyit
J9550A HP UPP HP Aruba J9550A zl V2 Switching Module 24-Port Gig-T RJ-45 for zl2/zl $3,299.00 $301.00 -91% 5 buyit
J9265A HP UPP HP ProCurve J9265A 6600 Switch 6600-24XG, 24-Port 10-GbE SFP+ $17,999.00 $534.00 -97% 1 buyit
CAB-SPWR-30CM= Cisco UPP Cisco CAB-SPWR-30CM Catalyst 3750X Stack Power Cable 30cm $95.00 $29.00 -69% 5 buyit
GLC-FE-100BX-U= Cisco UPP Cisco GLC-FE-100BX-U 100BASE-BX10-U SFP module for 100-MB ports, 10 km over SMF $450.00 $39.00 -91% 5 buyit
3100-MDA4 RA UPP ProSoft Technology 3100-MDA4 MDA Scientific CM4 Master Module with 2-Port DB25 $2,670.00 $500.00 -81% 98 buyit
Showing 1 - 25 of 42 products
Page 1 of 2   |   Go to page