All Manufacturers > Top Sellers

 (44 products)
  1  2  Next
1756-IT6I2/A RA NSS Allen Bradley 1756-IT6I2 ControlLogix Enhanced Thermocouple/Mv Input 6P, Ser. A $2,390.00 $665.00 -72% 5 buyit
1747-L541/C RA UPP Allen Bradley 1747-L541 SLC 5/04 CPU Controller 16K DH+ & RS-232 Ports, Series C $5,340.00 $299.00 -94% 13 buyit
6AV6542-0AD15-2AX0 Siemens UPP Siemens 6AV6542-0AD15-2AX0 SIMATIC MP270 MultiPanel 10-in, Color, MPI/DP/PPI $16,400.00 $790.00 -95% 4 buyit
6ES7315-2EH14-0AB0 Siemens NSS Siemens 6ES7315-2EH14-0AB0 SIMATIC S7-300 CPU315-2 PN/DP, MPI/DP/PROFINET, 384KB $3,655.00 $1,648.00 -55% 5 buyit
1762-IT4/A RA UPP Allen-Bradley 1762-IT4 MicroLogix Expansion Thermocouple/mV Input Module 4-Ch, A $534.00 $177.00 -67% 43 buyit
1761-NET-ENI/D RA UPP Allen-Bradley 1761-NET-ENI EtherNet Interface for SLC 500/MLogix/CompactLogix, D $1,880.00 $599.00 -68% 29 buyit
1746-IV16/C RA UPP Allen-Bradley 1746-IV16 SLC 500 24V DC Input Module 16-Channel Sourcing Series C $526.00 $99.00 -81% 20 buyit
6AV6545-0BC15-2AX0 Siemens UPP Siemens 6AV6545-0BC15-2AX0 SIMATIC TP170B Touch Panel, 6-in, Color, MPI/DP/PPI $5,030.00 $491.00 -90% 3 buyit
3RV1321-4BC10 Siemens NSO Siemens 3RV1321-4BC10 SIRIUS Circuit Breaker, Rated Current 20A, Size S0 $218.00 $148.00 -32% 17 buyit
700-N200A1/C RA UPP Allen Bradley 700-N200A1 Industrial Control Relay, 2 N.O., 110V, Series C $230.00 $56.00 -76% 43 buyit
6ES7141-1BF31-0XA0 Siemens NSS Siemens 6ES7141-1BF31-0XA0 SIMATIC ET200X EM141 Digital Input, 8-P, Sink, 24VDC $937.00 $120.00 -87% 2 buyit
QK724A HP UPP HP QK724A SFP+ 16Gb Short Wave Transceiver Module for B-Series Storage Switches $405.00 $82.00 -80% 3 buyit
J9772A HP UPP HP Aruba J9772A 2530-48G-PoE+ Switch 48-Port 10/100/1000 PoE+, 4-GE SFP $2,863.00 $530.00 -81% 12 buyit
J9727A HP UPP HP Aruba J9727A 2920 Switch 2920-24G-PoE+ 24-GE PoE+ & 2-Slots for 10G Modules $2,198.00 $315.00 -86% 9 buyit
J4819A HP UPP HP ProCurve J4819A 5300 xl Switch Chassis 5308xl, 8-Slot, AC PS, w/o xl Modules $2,999.00 $104.00 -97% 17 buyit
IE-3000-8TC Cisco UPP Cisco IE-3000-8TC Industrial Ethernet 3000 Switch 8-FE 10/100, 2-GE T/SFP $1,995.00 $157.00 -92% 6 buyit
AIR-CAP2602E-B-K9 Cisco UPP Cisco AIR-CAP2602E-B-K9 Aironet 2600e CAP, Dual-Band, 802.11a/g/n, CleanAir, B $1,295.00 $420.00 -68% 2 buyit
4FD5183-0AB40-1A Siemens UPP Siemens 4FD5183-0AB40-1A Power Supply, 1-P, 120/240V AC In, 30V DC Out, 3A $760.00 $20.00 -97% 5 buyit
6AV3607-1JC20-0AX1 Siemens UPP Siemens 6AV3607-1JC20-0AX1 SIMATIC OP7/DP Operator Panel, Mono, Keypad, 24VDC $2,597.00 $678.00 -74% 12 buyit
1756-IT6I/A RA UPP Allen Bradley 1756-IT6I ControlLogix Isolated Thermocouple/mV Input 6-Pt, Ser. A $2,930.00 $197.00 -93% 10 buyit
6ES7131-1BL01-0XB0 Siemens NSS Siemens 6ES7131-1BL01-0XB0 SIMATIC ET200L Digital Input Block, 32-P, Sink, 24VDC $740.00 $315.00 -57% 26 buyit
1764-24BWA/B RA UPP Allen-Bradley 1764-24BWA MicroLogix 1500 Base 120VAC, 12-In 24VDC 12-Relay Ser B $785.00 $599.00 -24% 22 buyit
J9450A HP UPP HP ProCurve J9450A 1810 Switch 1810-24G, 22-Port GbE-T & 2-Port GE-T/mGBIC $467.00 $98.00 -79% 13 buyit
SFP-10G-ER= Cisco UPP Cisco SFP-10G-ER 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Module 10 Gigabit, SMF, G.652 $10,000.00 $222.00 -98% 5 buyit
100-C09DJ10/A RA NSO Allen-Bradley 100-C09DJ10 MCS-C Non-Reversing Contactor, IEC, 9A, 24V DC, A $230.00 $49.00 -79% 35 buyit
Showing 1 - 25 of 44 products
Page 1 of 2   |   Go to page