Cisco > Routers > 12000 GSR Router > 12000 Line Cards

 (323 products)
  1  2  3  4  5  Next
NextGroup
Cond changesortorder
10X1GE-SFP-LC-B Cisco BPN 10X1GE LC with output ACL $225,000.00 $225,000.00
10X1GE-SFP-LC-B= Cisco BPN 10X1GE LC with output ACL $225,000.00 $225,000.00
12000-SIP-400 Cisco BPN 2.5 Gbps IP Services Engine (modular) $38,000.00 $38,000.00
12000-SIP-400= Cisco BPN 2.5 Gbps IP Services Engine (modular) $38,000.00 $38,000.00
12000-SIP-401 Cisco BPN Cisco 12000-SIP-401 SPA Interface Processor, Multirate, 2.5G IP Service $45,000.00 $45,000.00
12000-SIP-401= Cisco BPN Cisco 12000-SIP-401 SPA Interface Processor, Multirate, 2.5G IP Service $45,000.00 $45,000.00
12000-SIP-501= Cisco BPN Cisco 12000-SIP-501 SPA Interface Processor, Multirate 5G IP Services Engine $59,000.00 $59,000.00
12000-SIP-600 Cisco BPN 10 Gbps IP Services Engine (modular) $90,000.00 $90,000.00
12000-SIP-600= Cisco BPN 10 Gbps IP Services Engine (modular) $90,000.00 $90,000.00
12000-SIP-601= Cisco BPN Multirate 10G IP Services Engine (Modular) $99,000.00 $99,000.00
12DS3-SMB Cisco BPN 12 port DS3 line card $65,000.00 $65,000.00
12DS3-SMB= Cisco BPN 12 port DS3 line card $65,000.00 $65,000.00
12DS3-SMB-B Cisco BPN 12DS3-SMB-B w/ ECC $65,000.00 $65,000.00
12DS3-SMB-B= Cisco BPN 12DS3-SMB-B w/ ECC $65,000.00 $65,000.00
12E3-SMB Cisco BPN E3 line card, 12 ports $65,000.00 $65,000.00
12E3-SMB= Cisco BPN E3 line card, 12 ports $65,000.00 $65,000.00
16CHOC3/DS3-IR-LC= Cisco BPN 16 port channelized OC-3 to DS-3 $280,000.00 $280,000.00
16OC3/POS-MM= Cisco BPN 16 port OC3/STM1 SONET/SDH Multi-Mode LC with MTRJ conn $141,000.00 $141,000.00
16OC3/POS-SM= Cisco BPN 16 port OC3/STM1 SONET/SDH Single-Mode LC with LC conn Spare $165,000.00 $165,000.00
16OC3X/POS-I-LC-B Cisco BPN 16 PORT OC3 WITH EXTENDED FEATURES RELEASE B $165,000.00 $165,000.00
16OC3X/POS-I-LC-B= Cisco BPN 16 PORT OC3 WITH EXTENDED FEATURES RELEASE B $165,000.00 $165,000.00
16OC3X/POS-M-MJ-B= Cisco BPN GSR 16-port OC3/POS MM Eng3 release B $149,000.00 $149,000.00
1X10GE-ER-SC Cisco BPN Cisco 12000 1-Port 10GE Card, 1550nm serial, 40km, SC $165,000.00 $165,000.00
1X10GE-ER-SC= Cisco BPN Cisco 12000 1-Port 10GE Card, 1550nm serial, 40km, SC $165,000.00 $165,000.00
1X10GE-LR-SC Cisco BPN Cisco 1X10GE-LR-SC 12000 1-Port 10GE Card, 1310nm serial, 10km, SC $125,000.00 $125,000.00
Showing 1 - 25 of 323 products
Page 1 of 13   |   Go to page