Cisco > Routers > 10000 ESR Router

 (240 products)
  1  2  3  4  5  Next
NextGroup
Disc changesortorder
10000-PREMEMFD64 Cisco BPN Cisco 10000-PREMEMFD64 10000 PRE 64MB Flash Disk (default on PRE2)
CAB-DS-ACC Cisco BPN Power Cables for AC Power Option, China
CAB-DS-ACK Cisco BPN Power Cables for AC Power Option, Korea
CAB-SABS-C15-IND Cisco BPN SABS 164-1 to IEC-C15 India
CAB-SABS-C19-IND Cisco BPN SABS 164-1 to IEC-C19 India
ESR-HH-COVER Cisco BPN Blank Filler for Half-Slot Line Card
ESR-PRE Cisco BPN PERFORMANCE ROUTING ENGINE, 512M DRAM
ESR-PRE1 Cisco BPN Performance Routing Engine, 512 DRAM and 32M Flash
ESR-PRE-CF-512MB Cisco BPN C10000 PRE Compact Flash Memory 512MB
ESR-PRE-MEM-FD128 Cisco BPN C10000 PRE 128M Flash Disk (default on PRE2)
ESR-PRE-MEM-FD48 Cisco BPN C10000 PRE 48M Flash Disk (default)
MEM-10K-CPTFL512M Cisco BPN 10000 Series - 512M Compact Flash Memory
SPA-BLANK Cisco BPN Blank Cover for regular SPA
ESR-PRE4= Cisco UPP Cisco ESR-PRE4 Performance Routing Engine 4 for Cisco 10000 router $54,950.00 $270.00 -100% 5 buyit
ESR-PRE2= Cisco UPP Cisco ESR-PRE2 Performance Routing Engine, 6.2 mpps, 6.4 Gbps duplex per slot $36,950.00 $223.00 -99% 1 buyit
ESR-1GE= Cisco UPP Cisco ESR-1GE= 1-Port Gigabit Ethernet line Card (requires a GBIC) $29,000.00 $194.00 -99% 2 buyit
SPA-5X1GE-V2= Cisco UPP Cisco SPA-5X1GE-V2 5-Port Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter Version 2 $20,700.00 $160.00 -99% 9 buyit
WS-G5484= Cisco NFS Cisco WS-G5484 1000BASE-SX Short Wavelength GBIC, Multimode only $500.00 $5.00 -99% 0
ESR-HH-1GE= Cisco UPP Cisco ESR-HH-1GE 1 port Gigabit Ethernet Half-Slot Line Card for Cisco 10000 $20,000.00 $262.00 -99% 1 buyit
SPA-2X1GE-V2= Cisco UPP Cisco SPA-2X1GE-V2 2-Port SFP/RJ-45 Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter $10,000.00 $131.00 -99% 7 buyit
ESR-PRE3= Cisco UPP Cisco ESR-PRE3 Performance Routing Engine 3, 2G DRAM and 128M Flash $44,950.00 $673.00 -99% 2 buyit
ESR-1GE= Cisco NSO Cisco ESR-1GE= 1-Port Gigabit Ethernet line Card (requires a GBIC) $29,000.00 $574.00 -98% 0
WS-G5487= Cisco UPP Cisco WS-G5487 1000Base-ZX extended reach GBIC, Singlemode $3,995.00 $81.00 -98% 1 buyit
GLC-ZX-SM= Cisco UPP Cisco GLC-ZX-SM 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver Module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength $3,995.00 $83.00 -98% 2 buyit
10000-SIP-600= Cisco UPP Cisco 10000-SIP-600 10000 Series SPA Interface Processor-600 10G $15,000.00 $315.00 -98% 5 buyit
Showing 1 - 25 of 240 products
Page 1 of 10   |   Go to page