Cisco > Switches > Catalyst 3550 Switch

 (26 products)
  1  2  Next
C3K-PWR-1150WAC= Cisco UPP Cisco C3K-PWR-1150WAC Catalyst 3750-E/3560-E/RPS 2300 1150W AC Power Supply $1,495.00 $121.00 -92% 26 buyit
C3K-PWR-750WAC= Cisco UPP Cisco C3K-PWR-750WAC 750W AC Power Supply for Catalyst 3750-E/3560-E $995.00 $185.00 -81% 9 buyit
CAB-GS-50CM Cisco NSS Cisco CAB-GS-50CM Cable for GigaStack GBIC, 50 centimeter $100.00 $51.00 -49% 3 buyit
CAB-GS-50CM Cisco UPP Cisco CAB-GS-50CM Cable for GigaStack GBIC, 50 centimeter $100.00 $51.00 -49% 3 buyit
PWR300-AC-RPS-N1 Cisco UPP Cisco PWR300-AC-RPS-N1 Redundant Power System 300 RPS 300 with 1 Connector Cable $1,595.00 $113.00 -93% 2 buyit
PWR675-AC-RPS-N1= Cisco UPP Cisco PWR675-AC-RPS-N1 RPS 675 Redundant Power System (RPS) with 1 Cable $1,895.00 $144.00 -92% 7 buyit
WS-C3550-12G Cisco UPP Cisco WS-C3550-12G Catalyst 3550-12G 10-Port GBIC & 2-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T $9,995.00 $129.00 -99% 4 buyit
WS-C3550-12T Cisco UPP Cisco WS-C3550-12T Catalyst 3550-12T 10-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T & 2-Port GBIC $9,995.00 $466.00 -95% 2 buyit
WS-C3550-24-DC-SMI Cisco RFS Cisco WS-C3550-24-DC-SMI Catalyst 3550-24 DC Power, 24-Port 10/100 & 2-Port GBIC $4,495.00 $2,100.64 -53% 3 buyit
WS-C3550-24-DC-SMI Cisco UPP Cisco WS-C3550-24-DC-SMI Catalyst 3550-24 DC Power, 24-Port 10/100 & 2-Port GBIC $4,495.00 $176.00 -96% 1 buyit
WS-C3550-24-EMI Cisco UPP Cisco WS-C3550-24-EMI Catalyst 3550-24 Switch 24-10/100 & 2 GBIC Ports, EMI $4,990.00 $194.00 -96% 2 buyit
WS-C3550-24-FX-SMI Cisco UPP Cisco WS-C3550-24-FX-SMI Catalyst 3550 24-100FX MMF & 2 GBIC Ports Switch, SMI $6,495.00 $286.00 -96% 2 buyit
WS-C3550-24PWR-SMI Cisco UPP Cisco WS-C3550-24PWR-SMI Catalyst 3550 Switch 24-FE Inline Power & 2 GBIC, SMI $3,495.00 $114.00 -97% 24 buyit
WS-C3550-24-SMI Cisco UPP Cisco WS-C3550-24-SMI Catalyst 3550-24 Switch 24-10/100 & 2 GBIC Ports, SMI $2,995.00 $145.00 -95% 11 buyit
WS-C3550-48-EMI Cisco UPP Cisco WS-C3550-48-EMI Catalyst 3550 48-10/100 & 2-GBIC Ports Switch, EMI $6,990.00 $296.00 -96% 2 buyit
WS-C3550-48-SMI Cisco UPP Cisco WS-C3550-48-SMI Catalyst 3550 48-10/100 & 2-GBIC Ports Switch, SMI $4,995.00 $139.00 -97% 32 buyit
WS-G5482 Cisco UPP Cisco WS-G5482 1000BASE-T GBIC Transceiver Module for Category 5 copper, RJ-45 $395.00 $46.00 -88% 2 buyit
WS-G5483= Cisco RFS Cisco WS-G5483 1000BASE-T Gigabit Interface Connector (GBIC) $395.00 $211.14 -47% 5 buyit
WS-G5483= Cisco UPP Cisco WS-G5483 1000BASE-T Gigabit Interface Connector (GBIC) $395.00 $58.00 -85% 2 buyit
WS-G5484= Cisco RFS Cisco WS-G5484 1000BASE-SX Short Wavelength GBIC, Multimode only $500.00 $267.39 -47% 289 buyit
WS-G5484= Cisco UPP Cisco WS-G5484 1000BASE-SX Short Wavelength GBIC, Multimode only $500.00 $51.00 -90% 4 buyit
WS-G5486= Cisco RFS Cisco WS-G5486 1000BASE-LX/LH long haul GBIC, Singlemode or Multimode $995.00 $531.84 -47% 285 buyit
WS-G5486= Cisco UPP Cisco WS-G5486 1000BASE-LX/LH long haul GBIC, Singlemode or Multimode $995.00 $65.00 -93% 1 buyit
WS-G5487= Cisco UPP Cisco WS-G5487 1000Base-ZX extended reach GBIC, Singlemode $3,995.00 $80.00 -98% 3 buyit
WS-X3500-XL Cisco RFS Cisco WS-X3500-XL GigaStack Stacking GBIC and 50cm cable $250.00 $133.63 -47% 20 buyit
Showing 1 - 25 of 26 products
Page 1 of 2   |   Go to page