Cisco > Cables, Transceivers & Power > Transceiver Modules > 10GBASE Modules

 (189 products)
Prev  1  2  3  4  5  Next
NextGroup
X2-10GB-ER= Cisco NSO Cisco X2-10GB-ER 10GBASE-ER X2 Module for SMF, 1550-nm, SC duplex connector $10,000.00 $647.00 -94% 0
X2-10GB-ER= Cisco NSS Cisco X2-10GB-ER 10GBASE-ER X2 Module for SMF, 1550-nm, SC duplex connector $10,000.00 $727.00 -93% 0
X2-10GB-ER= Cisco UPP Cisco X2-10GB-ER 10GBASE-ER X2 Module for SMF, 1550-nm, SC duplex connector $10,000.00 $168.00 -98% 4 buyit
X2-10GB-LR Cisco BPN Cisco X2-10GB-LR 10GBASE-LR X2 Module, 10 kilometers link length on SMF, G.652 $4,000.00 $4,000.00
X2-10GB-LR= Cisco BPN Cisco X2-10GB-LR 10GBASE-LR X2 Module, 10 kilometers link length on SMF, G.652 $4,000.00 $4,000.00
X2-10GB-LR= Cisco NFS Cisco X2-10GB-LR 10GBASE-LR X2 Module, 10 kilometers link length on SMF, G.652 $4,000.00 $170.00 -96% 0
X2-10GB-LR= Cisco NSO Cisco X2-10GB-LR 10GBASE-LR X2 Module, 10 kilometers link length on SMF, G.652 $4,000.00 $327.00 -92% 0
X2-10GB-LR= Cisco NSS Cisco X2-10GB-LR 10GBASE-LR X2 Module, 10 kilometers link length on SMF, G.652 $4,000.00 $373.00 -91% 1 buyit
X2-10GB-LR= Cisco RFS Cisco X2-10GB-LR 10GBASE-LR X2 Module, 10 kilometers link length on SMF, G.652 $4,000.00 $2,140.44 -46% 28 buyit
X2-10GB-LR= Cisco UPP Cisco X2-10GB-LR 10GBASE-LR X2 Module, 10 kilometers link length on SMF, G.652 $4,000.00 $86.00 -98% 6 buyit
X2-10GB-LRM Cisco BPN Cisco X2-10GB-LRM 10GBASE-LRM X2 Module for MMF, 220m link lengths $1,495.00 $1,495.00
X2-10GB-LRM= Cisco BPN Cisco X2-10GB-LRM 10GBASE-LRM X2 Module for MMF, 220m link lengths $1,495.00 $1,495.00
X2-10GB-LRM= Cisco NFO Cisco X2-10GB-LRM 10GBASE-LRM X2 Module for MMF, 220m link lengths $1,495.00 $91.00 -94% 0
X2-10GB-LRM= Cisco NFS Cisco X2-10GB-LRM 10GBASE-LRM X2 Module for MMF, 220m link lengths $1,495.00 $108.00 -93% 0
X2-10GB-LRM= Cisco NSO Cisco X2-10GB-LRM 10GBASE-LRM X2 Module for MMF, 220m link lengths $1,495.00 $86.00 -94% 0
X2-10GB-LRM= Cisco UPP Cisco X2-10GB-LRM 10GBASE-LRM X2 Module for MMF, 220m link lengths $1,495.00 $99.00 -93% 2 buyit
X2-10GB-LX4 Cisco BPN Cisco X2-10GB-LX4 10GBASE-LX4 X2 Module for Multimode Fiber, WWDM 1310 nm $2,995.00 $2,995.00
X2-10GB-LX4= Cisco BPN Cisco X2-10GB-LX4 10GBASE-LX4 X2 Module for Multimode Fiber, WWDM 1310 nm $2,995.00 $2,995.00
X2-10GB-LX4= Cisco NFS Cisco X2-10GB-LX4 10GBASE-LX4 X2 Module for Multimode Fiber, WWDM 1310 nm $2,995.00 $375.00 -87% 0
X2-10GB-LX4= Cisco RFS Cisco X2-10GB-LX4 10GBASE-LX4 X2 Module for Multimode Fiber, WWDM 1310 nm $2,995.00 $1,602.20 -47% 52 buyit
X2-10GB-LX4= Cisco UPP Cisco X2-10GB-LX4 10GBASE-LX4 X2 Module for Multimode Fiber, WWDM 1310 nm $2,995.00 $60.00 -98% 3 buyit
X2-10GB-SR Cisco BPN Cisco X2-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR X2 Module for MMF, Dual SC/PC Connector $1,995.00 $1,995.00
X2-10GB-SR= Cisco BPN Cisco X2-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR X2 Module for MMF, Dual SC/PC Connector $1,995.00 $1,995.00
X2-10GB-SR= Cisco NFO Cisco X2-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR X2 Module for MMF, Dual SC/PC Connector $1,995.00 $135.00 -93% 0
X2-10GB-SR= Cisco NFS Cisco X2-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR X2 Module for MMF, Dual SC/PC Connector $1,995.00 $110.00 -94% 0
Showing 76 - 100 of 189 products
Page 4 of 8   |   Go to page